Ulasan Terkini

SEGUNDA DIVISION 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-24 00:00OSASUNA2 - 0BARCELONA B
22014-08-24 00:00RECREATIVO HUELVA0 - 0REAL ZARAGOZA
32014-08-24 00:00REAL VALLADOLID2 - 1MALLORCA
42014-08-24 02:00NUMANCIA1 - 2SPORTING GIJON
52014-08-24 02:00LAS PALMAS2 - 0LLAGOSTERA
62014-08-25 00:00MIRANDES0 - 0LUGO
72014-08-25 00:00LEGANES1 - 1DEPORTIVO ALAVES
82014-08-25 00:00SABADELL2 - 3REAL BETIS
92014-08-25 02:00GIRONA1 - 0RACING SANTANDER
102014-08-25 02:00ALBACETE2 - 3ALCORCON
112014-08-25 02:00PONFERRADINA1 - 0TENERIFE

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 GIRONA3300459
2 SPORTING GIJON3210257
3 PONFERRADINA3201366
4 REAL VALLADOLID3201256
5 ALCORCON3201166
6 REAL BETIS3201-166
7 DEPORTIVO ALAVES3120245
8 RECREATIVO HUELVA3120225
9 LAS PALMAS2110234
10 LUGO2110114
11 OSASUNA3111044
12 MIRANDES3111034
13 NUMANCIA3102153
14 BARCELONA B2101033
15 LLAGOSTERA3102-223
16 REAL ZARAGOZA2020012
17 ALBACETE3021-142
18 MALLORCA2011-121
19 LEGANES2011-211
20 TENERIFE3012-311
21 RACING SANTANDER3003-420
22 SABADELL3003-630
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 GIRONA3300459www
2 SPORTING GIJON3210257wwd
3 REAL BETIS3201-166wwl
4 ALCORCON3201166wlw
5 REAL VALLADOLID3201256wlw
6 PONFERRADINA3201366wlw
7 RECREATIVO HUELVA3120225ddw
8 DEPORTIVO ALAVES3120245ddw
9 OSASUNA3111044wdl
10 MIRANDES3111034dwl
11 LAS PALMAS2110234wd
12 LUGO2110114dw
13 LLAGOSTERA3102-223lwl
14 BARCELONA B2101033lw
15 NUMANCIA3102153llw
16 REAL ZARAGOZA2020012dd
17 ALBACETE3021-142ldd
18 LEGANES2011-211dl
19 TENERIFE3012-311ldl
20 MALLORCA2011-121ld
21 SABADELL3003-630lll
22 RACING SANTANDER3003-420lll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Ruben Castro MartinREAL BETIS31
2YuriPONFERRADINA30
3Felipe SanchonGIRONA21
4NinoOSASUNA20
5Francisco SandazaGIRONA20
6Oscar GonzalezREAL VALLADOLID20
7David RodriguezALCORCON20
8Pedro RiosRECREATIVO HUELVA20
9Oscar PlanoALCORCON20
10Jean Marie DongouBARCELONA B20
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id