Ulasan Terkini

SEGUNDA DIVISION 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-24 00:00OSASUNA2 - 0BARCELONA B
22014-08-24 00:00RECREATIVO HUELVA0 - 0REAL ZARAGOZA
32014-08-24 00:00REAL VALLADOLID2 - 1MALLORCA
42014-08-24 02:00NUMANCIA1 - 2SPORTING GIJON
52014-08-24 02:00LAS PALMAS2 - 0LLAGOSTERA
62014-08-25 00:00MIRANDES0 - 0LUGO
72014-08-25 00:00LEGANES1 - 1DEPORTIVO ALAVES
82014-08-25 00:00SABADELL2 - 3REAL BETIS
92014-08-25 02:00GIRONA1 - 0RACING SANTANDER
102014-08-25 02:00ALBACETE2 - 3ALCORCON
112014-08-25 02:00PONFERRADINA1 - 0TENERIFE

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 LAS PALMAS742181414
2 GIRONA742151214
3 REAL VALLADOLID74214914
4 SPORTING GIJON734041013
5 REAL BETIS741221113
6 PONFERRADINA740321012
7 REAL ZARAGOZA73311712
8 RECREATIVO HUELVA73311612
9 LUGO73310612
10 BARCELONA B731321310
11 DEPORTIVO ALAVES7232299
12 LEGANES7232189
13 ALCORCON7304-399
14 OSASUNA7223-1138
15 LLAGOSTERA7223-238
16 RACING SANTANDER72140107
17 SABADELL7214-2127
18 NUMANCIA7214-297
19 MIRANDES7214-357
20 TENERIFE7214-457
21 ALBACETE7124-765
22 MALLORCA7025-8112
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 LAS PALMAS632161211dwwwld
2 REAL VALLADOLID63213711lwwwdd
3 RECREATIVO HUELVA63211611dwwdlw
4 GIRONA632141111wwdldw
5 LUGO63210611wlddww
6 REAL ZARAGOZA63211711dldwww
7 BARCELONA B631241310wwwldl
8 SPORTING GIJON62403810wddwdd
9 REAL BETIS63121810wllwwd
10 PONFERRADINA6303199lwwlwl
11 LLAGOSTERA6222038wldwld
12 DEPORTIVO ALAVES6222288dwllwd
13 LEGANES6222178lwddlw
14 NUMANCIA6213-187lwlwdl
15 TENERIFE6213-357dlwlwl
16 SABADELL6213-1107lldwlw
17 RACING SANTANDER62131107llldww
18 ALCORCON6204-466lwllwl
19 MIRANDES6204-356wllllw
20 ALBACETE6123-645ddwlll
21 OSASUNA6123-3115dldwll
22 MALLORCA6024-7102dllldl

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Sergio Ezequiel AraujoLAS PALMAS80
2Ruben Castro MartinREAL BETIS71
3Jean Marie DongouBARCELONA B50
4NinoOSASUNA50
5Raul TamudoSABADELL40
6Borja LazaroLEGANES40
7Felipe SanchonGIRONA31
8Joan RomanBARCELONA B31
9Mamadou KoneRACING SANTANDER30
10Bryan RodriguezNUMANCIA30
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id