Ulasan Terkini

LIGA TURKEY 2015/2016

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12015-08-15 02:00FENERBAHCE2 - 0ESKISEHIRSPOR
22015-08-16 01:00TRABZONSPOR1 - 0BURSASPOR
32015-08-16 02:00ISTANBUL BB2 - 3ANTALYASPOR
42015-08-16 02:00SIVASSPOR2 - 2GALATASARAY
52015-08-17 01:00OSMANLISPOR1 - 1KAYSERISPOR
62015-08-17 01:00KONYASPOR1 - 1BELEDIYESPOR
72015-08-17 02:00IDMANYURDU2 - 5BESIKTAS
82015-08-17 02:00GAZIANTEPSPOR0 - 3KASIMPASA
92015-08-18 02:00GENCLERBIRLIGI2 - 3RIZESPOR
102015-12-27 00:00KAYSERISPOR vs GALATASARAY

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 FENERBAHCE3210357
2 TRABZONSPOR3210257
3 BESIKTAS32016106
4 KASIMPASA3201346
5 ANTALYASPOR3201276
6 BELEDIYESPOR3120255
7 RIZESPOR3120155
8 KAYSERISPOR3120145
9 OSMANLISPOR3120145
10 GALATASARAY3111274
11 ESKISEHIRSPOR3111054
12 ISTANBUL BB3102-143
13 GENCLERBIRLIGI3102-243
14 GAZIANTEPSPOR3102-613
15 SIVASSPOR3021-252
16 KONYASPOR3021-332
17 BURSASPOR3003-310
18 IDMANYURDU3003-630
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 TRABZONSPOR3210257wwd
2 FENERBAHCE3210357wdw
3 KASIMPASA3201346wwl
4 ANTALYASPOR3201276wwl
5 BESIKTAS32016106wlw
6 RIZESPOR3120155wdd
7 OSMANLISPOR3120145dwd
8 BELEDIYESPOR3120255dwd
9 KAYSERISPOR3120145ddw
10 ESKISEHIRSPOR3111054lwd
11 GALATASARAY3111274dlw
12 GAZIANTEPSPOR3102-613lwl
13 GENCLERBIRLIGI3102-243llw
14 ISTANBUL BB3102-143llw
15 KONYASPOR3021-332ddl
16 SIVASSPOR3021-252dld
17 IDMANYURDU3003-630lll
18 BURSASPOR3003-310lll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Cenk TosunBESIKTAS41
2Leonard KweukeRIZESPOR31
3Theofanis GekasESKISEHIRSPOR30
4Samuel Eto\'oANTALYASPOR30
5Aatif ChahechouheSIVASSPOR21
6Kerim Frei KoyunluBESIKTAS20
7Prejuce NakoulmaIDMANYURDU20
8NaniFENERBAHCE20
9Edin ViscaISTANBUL BB20
10Burak YilmazGALATASARAY20
Scroll To Top
sbbanner