LIGA TURKEY 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-21 00:00ANTALYASPOR0 - 0OSMANLISPOR
22016-08-21 00:00KAYSERISPOR0 - 2BELEDIYESPOR
32016-08-21 00:00BESIKTAS4 - 1ALANYASPOR
42016-08-21 00:00TRABZONSPOR2 - 0KASIMPASA
52016-08-21 00:00GALATASARAY1 - 0KARABUKSPOR
62016-08-21 00:00ADANASPOR1 - 2BURSASPOR
72016-08-21 00:00GENCLERBIRLIGI2 - 0GAZIANTEPSPOR
82016-08-21 00:00RIZESPOR1 - 1KONYASPOR
92016-08-21 00:00ISTANBUL BB1 - 0FENERBAHCE

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 ISTANBUL BB6510111416
2 BESIKTAS642081414
3 GALATASARAY642071214
4 BURSASPOR64022912
5 GENCLERBIRLIGI62404710
6 OSMANLISPOR62403810
7 KARABUKSPOR63033119
8 KONYASPOR6231289
9 FENERBAHCE62223118
10 GAZIANTEPSPOR6213-257
11 ALANYASPOR6213-587
12 TRABZONSPOR6204-736
13 ADANASPOR6123-255
14 BELEDIYESPOR6123-335
15 KAYSERISPOR6123-585
16 RIZESPOR6114-634
17 KASIMPASA6114-764
18 ANTALYASPOR6024-652
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 ISTANBUL BB6510111416wwwwdw
2 GALATASARAY642071214wwdwdw
3 BESIKTAS642081414wdwwdw
4 BURSASPOR64022912wlwwwl
5 OSMANLISPOR62403810ddwwdd
6 GENCLERBIRLIGI62404710wdddwd
7 KONYASPOR6231289ddwdlw
8 KARABUKSPOR63033119lwlwlw
9 FENERBAHCE62223118ldlwwd
10 ALANYASPOR6213-587lwdwll
11 GAZIANTEPSPOR6213-257lwdllw
12 TRABZONSPOR6204-736wlllwl
13 KAYSERISPOR6123-585lddlwl
14 ADANASPOR6123-255lddlwl
15 BELEDIYESPOR6123-335wllldd
16 RIZESPOR6114-634dlwlll
17 KASIMPASA6114-764ldlllw
18 ANTALYASPOR6024-652dllldl

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Cenk TosunBESIKTAS51
2WellitonKAYSERISPOR50
3Abdou Razack TraoreKARABUKSPOR50
4Eren DerdiyokGALATASARAY50
5Badou NdiayeOSMANLISPOR42
6Pablo Martin BatallaBURSASPOR40
7Marcio MossoroISTANBUL BB30
8Wilde-Donald GuerrierALANYASPOR30
9Bogdan StancuGENCLERBIRLIGI21
10Oguzhan OzyakupBESIKTAS21
sbbanner