Ulasan Terkini

LIGA TURKEY 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-30 01:00BALIKESIRSPOR1 - 2AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR
22014-08-30 01:00RIZESPOR1 - 1GENCLERBIRLIGI
32014-08-30 22:30ESKISEHIRSPOR2 - 1KONYASPOR
42014-08-30 23:00BURSASPOR0 - 2GALATASARAY
52014-08-31 01:00ISTANBUL BB1 - 1KASIMPASA
62014-08-31 01:45MERSIN IDMANYURDU0 - 1BESIKTAS
72014-08-31 22:30KAYSERI ERCIYESSPOR0 - 0TRABZONSPOR
82014-08-31 22:30SIVASSPOR1 - 2GAZIANTEPSPOR
92014-09-01 01:00FENERBAHCE3 - 2KARABUKSPOR

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 BESIKTAS53203511
2 MERSIN IDMANYURDU53114810
3 GALATASARAY53112610
4 FENERBAHCE53111610
5 AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR53110810
6 KASIMPASA52303109
7 ISTANBUL BB5140467
8 GENCLERBIRLIGI5212277
9 BURSASPOR5203-246
10 KONYASPOR5122055
11 SIVASSPOR5122-155
12 GAZIANTEPSPOR5122-265
13 ESKISEHIRSPOR5122-245
14 RIZESPOR5122-245
15 KARABUKSPOR5113-164
16 TRABZONSPOR5041-324
17 KAYSERI ERCIYESSPOR5032-253
18 BALIKESIRSPOR5104-443
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 BESIKTAS53203511wdwdw
2 AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR53110810wdwwl
3 FENERBAHCE53111610wdwlw
4 GALATASARAY53112610wdlww
5 MERSIN IDMANYURDU53114810ldwww
6 KASIMPASA52303109ddwdw
7 GENCLERBIRLIGI5212277dlwwl
8 ISTANBUL BB5140467ddddw
9 BURSASPOR5203-246lwlwl
10 ESKISEHIRSPOR5122-245wdldl
11 GAZIANTEPSPOR5122-265wdldl
12 KONYASPOR5122055lwddl
13 RIZESPOR5122-245ddllw
14 SIVASSPOR5122-155lddlw
15 TRABZONSPOR5041-324ddddl
16 KARABUKSPOR5113-164ldllw
17 BALIKESIRSPOR5104-443llwll
18 KAYSERI ERCIYESSPOR5032-253ddldl

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Theofanis GekasAKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR60
2Adem BuyukKASIMPASA40
3Semih SenturkISTANBUL BB31
4Burak YilmazGALATASARAY30
5Olcay SahanBESIKTAS30
6Sanharib BueyueksalKASIMPASA20
7Uemit KorkmazRIZESPOR20
8TitaMERSIN IDMANYURDU20
9Servet CetinMERSIN IDMANYURDU20
10Sercan YildirimBALIKESIRSPOR20
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id