Ulasan Terkini

LIGA TURKEY 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-30 01:00BALIKESIRSPOR1 - 2AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR
22014-08-30 01:00RIZESPOR1 - 1GENCLERBIRLIGI
32014-08-30 22:30ESKISEHIRSPOR2 - 1KONYASPOR
42014-08-30 23:00BURSASPOR0 - 2GALATASARAY
52014-08-31 01:00ISTANBUL BB1 - 1KASIMPASA
62014-08-31 01:45MERSIN IDMANYURDU0 - 1BESIKTAS
72014-08-31 22:30KAYSERI ERCIYESSPOR0 - 0TRABZONSPOR
82014-08-31 22:30SIVASSPOR1 - 2GAZIANTEPSPOR
92014-09-01 01:00FENERBAHCE3 - 2KARABUKSPOR

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR3210267
2 FENERBAHCE3210247
3 BESIKTAS3210237
4 KASIMPASA3120155
5 GENCLERBIRLIGI3111144
6 MERSIN IDMANYURDU3111144
7 KONYASPOR3111134
8 GAZIANTEPSPOR3111044
9 GALATASARAY3111024
10 ESKISEHIRSPOR3111-124
11 ISTANBUL BB3030023
12 TRABZONSPOR3030013
13 BALIKESIRSPOR3102-133
14 BURSASPOR3102-223
15 KAYSERI ERCIYESSPOR3021-132
16 SIVASSPOR3021-132
17 RIZESPOR3021-222
18 KARABUKSPOR3012-231
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR3210267wdw
2 BESIKTAS3210237wdw
3 FENERBAHCE3210247wdw
4 KASIMPASA3120155ddw
5 GAZIANTEPSPOR3111044wdl
6 ESKISEHIRSPOR3111-124wdl
7 GALATASARAY3111024wdl
8 KONYASPOR3111134lwd
9 GENCLERBIRLIGI3111144dlw
10 MERSIN IDMANYURDU3111144ldw
11 BURSASPOR3102-223lwl
12 ISTANBUL BB3030023ddd
13 TRABZONSPOR3030013ddd
14 BALIKESIRSPOR3102-133llw
15 KAYSERI ERCIYESSPOR3021-132ddl
16 RIZESPOR3021-222ddl
17 SIVASSPOR3021-132ldd
18 KARABUKSPOR3012-231ldl

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Theofanis GekasAKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR40
2Gabriel TorjeKONYASPOR20
3Aatif ChahechouheSIVASSPOR20
4Adem BuyukKASIMPASA20
5TitaMERSIN IDMANYURDU20
6Uemit KorkmazRIZESPOR20
7Bogdan StancuGENCLERBIRLIGI20
8Dominik KumbelaKARABUKSPOR20
9Muhammet DemirGAZIANTEPSPOR20
10Olcay SahanBESIKTAS20
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id