Ulasan Terkini

LIGA TURKEY 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-30 01:00BALIKESIRSPOR1 - 2AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR
22014-08-30 01:00RIZESPOR1 - 1GENCLERBIRLIGI
32014-08-30 22:30ESKISEHIRSPOR2 - 1KONYASPOR
42014-08-30 23:00BURSASPOR0 - 2GALATASARAY
52014-08-31 01:00ISTANBUL BB1 - 1KASIMPASA
62014-08-31 01:45MERSIN IDMANYURDU0 - 1BESIKTAS
72014-08-31 22:30KAYSERI ERCIYESSPOR0 - 0TRABZONSPOR
82014-08-31 22:30SIVASSPOR1 - 2GAZIANTEPSPOR
92014-09-01 01:00FENERBAHCE3 - 2KARABUKSPOR

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 BESIKTAS64204814
2 MERSIN IDMANYURDU741241313
3 AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR741211113
4 FENERBAHCE74121913
5 GALATASARAY7412-1813
6 KASIMPASA733131212
7 ISTANBUL BB725081011
8 BURSASPOR731331110
9 GAZIANTEPSPOR7232-1119
10 RIZESPOR7232-179
11 GENCLERBIRLIGI7223188
12 TRABZONSPOR7151-198
13 KARABUKSPOR7214-187
14 KONYASPOR7133-256
15 ESKISEHIRSPOR7133-486
16 SIVASSPOR7124-375
17 KAYSERI ERCIYESSPOR6042-254
18 BALIKESIRSPOR7115-964
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 BESIKTAS64204814wdwdww
2 MERSIN IDMANYURDU641151313dwwwlw
3 KASIMPASA632131111dwdwlw
4 AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR63120910dwwlwl
5 GALATASARAY6312-3610dlwwwl
6 FENERBAHCE63120610dwlwlw
7 BURSASPOR631251110wlwldw
8 ISTANBUL BB62408910dddwdw
9 RIZESPOR6222-168dllwdw
10 GENCLERBIRLIGI6213177lwwldl
11 TRABZONSPOR6141-197dddlwd
12 KARABUKSPOR6213067dllwlw
13 KONYASPOR6132-146wddldl
14 GAZIANTEPSPOR6132-296dldlwd
15 SIVASSPOR6123-265ddlwll
16 BALIKESIRSPOR6114-854lwlldl
17 KAYSERI ERCIYESSPOR6042-254ddldld
18 ESKISEHIRSPOR6033-563dldldl

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Theofanis GekasAKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR80
2Cedric BakambuBURSASPOR50
3Semih SenturkISTANBUL BB41
4Olcay SahanBESIKTAS40
5Muhammet DemirGAZIANTEPSPOR40
6Adem BuyukKASIMPASA40
7Oscar CardozoTRABZONSPOR31
8Abdou Razack TraoreKARABUKSPOR31
9Oktay DelibaltaMERSIN IDMANYURDU30
10Sinan KalogluMERSIN IDMANYURDU30
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id