LIGA TURKEY 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-21 00:00ANTALYASPOR0 - 0OSMANLISPOR
22016-08-21 00:00KAYSERISPOR0 - 2BELEDIYESPOR
32016-08-21 00:00BESIKTAS4 - 1ALANYASPOR
42016-08-21 00:00TRABZONSPOR2 - 0KASIMPASA
52016-08-21 00:00GALATASARAY1 - 0KARABUKSPOR
62016-08-21 00:00ADANASPOR1 - 2BURSASPOR
72016-08-21 00:00GENCLERBIRLIGI2 - 0GAZIANTEPSPOR
82016-08-21 00:00RIZESPOR1 - 1KONYASPOR
92016-08-21 00:00ISTANBUL BB1 - 0FENERBAHCE

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 ISTANBUL BB44006712
2 BESIKTAS431071110
3 GALATASARAY43105710
4 BURSASPOR4301269
5 OSMANLISPOR4220358
6 ALANYASPOR4211167
7 KONYASPOR4130276
8 GENCLERBIRLIGI4130256
9 KARABUKSPOR4202176
10 FENERBAHCE4112284
11 GAZIANTEPSPOR4112-214
12 RIZESPOR4112-424
13 BELEDIYESPOR4103-333
14 TRABZONSPOR4103-423
15 ADANASPOR4022-222
16 KAYSERISPOR4022-452
17 ANTALYASPOR4013-441
18 KASIMPASA4013-831
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 ISTANBUL BB44006712wwww
2 GALATASARAY43105710wwdw
3 BESIKTAS431071110wdww
4 BURSASPOR4301269wlww
5 OSMANLISPOR4220358ddww
6 ALANYASPOR4211167lwdw
7 GENCLERBIRLIGI4130256wddd
8 KONYASPOR4130276ddwd
9 KARABUKSPOR4202176lwlw
10 GAZIANTEPSPOR4112-214lwdl
11 RIZESPOR4112-424dlwl
12 FENERBAHCE4112284ldlw
13 TRABZONSPOR4103-423wlll
14 BELEDIYESPOR4103-333wlll
15 KAYSERISPOR4022-452lddl
16 ADANASPOR4022-222lddl
17 ANTALYASPOR4013-441dlll
18 KASIMPASA4013-831ldll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Cenk TosunBESIKTAS41
2Eren DerdiyokGALATASARAY40
3Abdou Razack TraoreKARABUKSPOR40
4Marcio MossoroISTANBUL BB30
5WellitonKAYSERISPOR30
6Pablo Martin BatallaBURSASPOR30
7Emre AkbabaALANYASPOR21
8Bogdan StancuGENCLERBIRLIGI21
9Oguzhan OzyakupBESIKTAS21
10Renan DinizADANASPOR20
sbbanner