Ulasan Terkini

LIGA SKOTLANDIA 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-09 00:00CELTIC vs PARTICK THISTLE
22014-08-09 21:00HAMILTON ACADEMICAL0 - 2INVERNESS CT
32014-08-09 21:00DUNDEE1 - 1KILMARNOCK
42014-08-09 21:00MOTHERWELL1 - 0ST MIRREN
52014-08-10 21:00ABERDEEN0 - 3DUNDEE UNITED
62014-08-10 21:00ROSS COUNTY1 - 2ST JOHNSTONE

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL9621111620
2 DUNDEE UNITED961261819
3 INVERNESS CT952251317
4 KILMARNOCK952251217
5 ABERDEEN951341616
6 CELTIC842281514
7 PARTICK THISTLE831411310
8 DUNDEE9243-3910
9 ST JOHNSTONE9306-669
10 ST MIRREN9216-787
11 MOTHERWELL9216-1057
12 ROSS COUNTY9117-1474
  •  Championship Round
  •  Relegation Round
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL6420101314wwddww
2 DUNDEE UNITED641171313wwdwwl
3 KILMARNOCK64116913wlwdww
4 ABERDEEN640251212lwlwww
5 INVERNESS CT63121910wwlwld
6 CELTIC6222068ldwdwl
7 DUNDEE6213-377wdwlll
8 ST JOHNSTONE6204-346wwllll
9 PARTICK THISTLE6204-386llwllw
10 ST MIRREN6204-466lllwlw
11 MOTHERWELL6114-844llwdll
12 ROSS COUNTY6114-854llllwd

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Mickael Antione-CurierHAMILTON ACADEMICAL43
2Chris ErskineDUNDEE UNITED40
3Alistair CrawfordHAMILTON ACADEMICAL40
4Temitope Ayoluwa ObadeyiKILMARNOCK40
5Kenny McLeanST MIRREN32
6Gary HarkinsDUNDEE31
7Kris CommonsCELTIC31
8Anthony AndreuHAMILTON ACADEMICAL30
9Marley WatkinsINVERNESS CT30
10Peter PawlettABERDEEN30
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id