Ulasan Terkini

LIGA SKOTLANDIA 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-09 00:00CELTIC vs PARTICK THISTLE
22014-08-09 21:00HAMILTON ACADEMICAL0 - 2INVERNESS CT
32014-08-09 21:00DUNDEE1 - 1KILMARNOCK
42014-08-09 21:00MOTHERWELL1 - 0ST MIRREN
52014-08-10 21:00ABERDEEN0 - 3DUNDEE UNITED
62014-08-10 21:00ROSS COUNTY1 - 2ST JOHNSTONE

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL641161113
2 INVERNESS CT64115813
3 DUNDEE UNITED641131213
4 CELTIC531181210
5 DUNDEE62402510
6 KILMARNOCK63120710
7 ST JOHNSTONE6303-249
8 PARTICK THISTLE5212397
9 ABERDEEN5203-156
10 MOTHERWELL6204-436
11 ST MIRREN5005-810
12 ROSS COUNTY6006-1240
  •  Championship Round
  •  Relegation Round
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 INVERNESS CT64115813wdwwwl
2 DUNDEE UNITED641131213wwlwwd
3 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL641161113lwwwwd
4 KILMARNOCK63120710dlwwlw
5 CELTIC531181210wwldw
6 DUNDEE62402510dddwdw
7 ST JOHNSTONE6303-249wllwwl
8 PARTICK THISTLE5212397wdllw
9 ABERDEEN5203-156lwlwl
10 MOTHERWELL6204-436wllllw
11 ST MIRREN5005-810lllll
12 ROSS COUNTY6006-1240llllll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Mickael Antione-CurierHAMILTON ACADEMICAL32
2Aaron DoranINVERNESS CT30
3Chris ErskineDUNDEE UNITED30
4Gary HarkinsDUNDEE21
5Anthony StokesCELTIC20
6Jason ScotlandHAMILTON ACADEMICAL20
7Anthony AndreuHAMILTON ACADEMICAL20
8Jake JervisROSS COUNTY20
9Nadir CiftciDUNDEE UNITED20
10Jaroslaw FojutDUNDEE UNITED20
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id