Ulasan Terkini

LIGA SKOTLANDIA 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-09 00:00CELTIC vs PARTICK THISTLE
22014-08-09 21:00HAMILTON ACADEMICAL0 - 2INVERNESS CT
32014-08-09 21:00DUNDEE1 - 1KILMARNOCK
42014-08-09 21:00MOTHERWELL1 - 0ST MIRREN
52014-08-10 21:00ABERDEEN0 - 3DUNDEE UNITED
62014-08-10 21:00ROSS COUNTY1 - 2ST JOHNSTONE

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 DUNDEE UNITED751161616
2 INVERNESS CT751161016
3 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL742161114
4 CELTIC632181311
5 KILMARNOCK73220711
6 DUNDEE7241-1610
7 ABERDEEN6303289
8 ST JOHNSTONE7304-359
9 PARTICK THISTLE62132107
10 MOTHERWELL7214-447
11 ST MIRREN6105-733
12 ROSS COUNTY7007-1540
  •  Championship Round
  •  Relegation Round
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL642081114wwwwdd
2 INVERNESS CT64114813dwwwlw
3 DUNDEE UNITED641131313wlwwdw
4 CELTIC632181311wwldwd
5 KILMARNOCK63120610lwwlwd
6 DUNDEE6231-159ddwdwl
7 ABERDEEN6303289lwlwlw
8 PARTICK THISTLE62132107wdllwl
9 ST JOHNSTONE6204-436llwwll
10 MOTHERWELL6114-534llllwd
11 ST MIRREN6105-733lllllw
12 ROSS COUNTY6006-1430llllll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Mickael Antione-CurierHAMILTON ACADEMICAL32
2Kris CommonsCELTIC31
3Aaron DoranINVERNESS CT30
4Chris ErskineDUNDEE UNITED30
5Gary HarkinsDUNDEE21
6Mario BilateDUNDEE UNITED21
7Jake JervisROSS COUNTY20
8Jo Inge BergetCELTIC20
9Gary FraserPARTICK THISTLE20
10Jason ScotlandHAMILTON ACADEMICAL20
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id