Ulasan Terkini

LIGA SKOTLANDIA 2015/2016

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12015-08-01 00:00CELTIC2 - 0ROSS COUNTY
22015-08-01 00:00HAMILTON0 - 0PARTICK
32015-08-01 00:00INVERNESS0 - 1MOTHERWELL
42015-08-01 00:00KILMARNOCK0 - 4DUNDEE
52015-08-02 18:30HEART4 - 3ST JOHNSTONE
62015-08-02 21:30DUNDEE UNITED0 - 1ABERDEEN

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 CELTIC6510101616
2 ABERDEEN55008915
3 HEART650171515
4 HAMILTON53115910
5 ROSS COUNTY631241010
6 DUNDEE62222108
7 MOTHERWELL6204-446
8 ST JOHNSTONE6123-395
9 DUNDEE UNITED6114-664
10 INVERNESS6033-543
11 PARTICK6033-723
12 KILMARNOCK6024-1142
  •  Championship Round
  •  Relegation Round
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 CELTIC6510101616wwdwww
2 HEART650171515wwwwwl
3 ABERDEEN55008915wwwww
4 ROSS COUNTY631241010lwdlww
5 HAMILTON53115910dlwww
6 DUNDEE62222108wldwld
7 MOTHERWELL6204-446wllllw
8 ST JOHNSTONE6123-395lddlwl
9 DUNDEE UNITED6114-664lwdlll
10 PARTICK6033-723dlddll
11 INVERNESS6033-543lddlld
12 KILMARNOCK6024-1142llddll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Leigh GriffithsCELTIC51
2Adam RooneyABERDEEN42
3Liam BoyceROSS COUNTY42
4Juanma DelgadoHEART41
5Steven MacLeanST JOHNSTONE30
6Greg StewartDUNDEE30
7Graham CumminsST JOHNSTONE30
8Kane HemmingsDUNDEE30
9Craig CurranROSS COUNTY30
10Louis MoultMOTHERWELL21
Scroll To Top
sbbanner