LIGA SKOTLANDIA 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-06 00:00RANGERS1 - 1HAMILTON
22016-08-06 00:00PARTICK2 - 0INVERNESS
32016-08-06 00:00KILMARNOCK1 - 2MOTHERWELL
42016-08-06 00:00ROSS COUNTY1 - 3DUNDEE
52016-08-07 00:00ST JOHNSTONE0 - 0ABERDEEN
62016-08-07 00:00HEART1 - 2CELTIC

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 RANGERS2110134
2 ST JOHNSTONE2110124
3 PARTICK1100223
4 DUNDEE2101143
5 CELTIC1100123
6 KILMARNOCK2101033
7 MOTHERWELL2101033
8 ROSS COUNTY2101-143
9 ABERDEEN2020002
10 HAMILTON2011-121
11 HEART2011-111
12 INVERNESS2002-320
  •  Championship Round
  •  Relegation Round
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 RANGERS2110134dw
2 ST JOHNSTONE2110124dw
3 MOTHERWELL2101033wl
4 DUNDEE2101143wl
5 CELTIC1100123w
6 PARTICK1100223w
7 ROSS COUNTY2101-143lw
8 KILMARNOCK2101033lw
9 ABERDEEN2020002dd
10 HAMILTON2011-121dl
11 HEART2011-111ld
12 INVERNESS2002-320ll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Liam BoyceROSS COUNTY30
2Rory LoyDUNDEE21
3Jamie WalkerHEART11
4Mark O\'HaraDUNDEE10
5Craig CurranROSS COUNTY10
6Martin SmithKILMARNOCK10
7Kris BoydKILMARNOCK10
8Souleymane CoulibalyKILMARNOCK10
9Chris ErskinePARTICK10
10David AmooPARTICK10
sbbanner