LIGA SKOTLANDIA 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-06 00:00RANGERS1 - 1HAMILTON
22016-08-06 00:00PARTICK2 - 0INVERNESS
32016-08-06 00:00KILMARNOCK1 - 2MOTHERWELL
42016-08-06 00:00ROSS COUNTY1 - 3DUNDEE
52016-08-07 00:00ST JOHNSTONE0 - 0ABERDEEN
62016-08-07 00:00HEART1 - 2CELTIC

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 CELTIC4400101512
2 HEART631251110
3 ST JOHNSTONE63121810
4 RANGERS6231-279
5 MOTHERWELL6222198
6 ROSS COUNTY6222078
7 DUNDEE5131166
8 KILMARNOCK6132-276
9 ABERDEEN5131-246
10 HAMILTON6123-475
11 PARTICK5113-264
12 INVERNESS5113-664
  •  Championship Round
  •  Relegation Round
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 CELTIC4400101512wwww
2 HEART631251110ldwwwl
3 ST JOHNSTONE63121810dwllww
4 RANGERS6231-279dwwdld
5 ROSS COUNTY6222078lwwldd
6 MOTHERWELL6222198wllddw
7 ABERDEEN5131-246ddwld
8 DUNDEE5131166wlddd
9 KILMARNOCK6132-276lwlddd
10 HAMILTON6123-475dldwll
11 PARTICK5113-264wllld
12 INVERNESS5113-664lllwd

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Liam BoyceROSS COUNTY60
2Louis MoultMOTHERWELL52
3Scott SinclairCELTIC41
4Alistair CrawfordHAMILTON40
5Jamie WalkerHEART32
6Kris BoydKILMARNOCK30
7Souleymane CoulibalyKILMARNOCK30
8Moussa DembeleCELTIC30
9Steven MacLeanST JOHNSTONE30
10James ForrestCELTIC30
sbbanner