Ulasan Terkini

LIGA RUSIA 2015/2016

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12015-07-17 00:00SPARTAK MOSKVA2 - 2UFA
22015-07-18 00:00CSKA MOSKVA1 - 0RUBIN KAZAN
32015-07-19 00:00ROSTOV1 - 1TEREK GROZNY
42015-07-19 00:00ZENIT2 - 1DINAMO MOSKVA
52015-07-19 00:00MORDOVIA0 - 1LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA
62015-07-20 00:00ANZHI0 - 1KRYLYA SOVETOV
72015-07-20 00:00AMKAR PERM0 - 1KRASNODAR
82015-07-21 00:00KUBAN KRASNODAR0 - 2URAL

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 CSKA MOSKVA770091121
2 LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA752091317
3 ZENIT750261415
4 SPARTAK MOSKVA741241113
5 ROSTOV73314912
6 DINAMO MOSKVA733131112
7 KRYLYA SOVETOV73131810
8 KRASNODAR7232159
9 MORDOVIA7142-157
10 AMKAR PERM7214-357
11 TEREK GROZNY7061-366
12 URAL7133-496
13 ANZHI7124-475
14 UFA7124-655
15 KUBAN KRASNODAR7034-733
16 RUBIN KAZAN7106-933
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 CSKA MOSKVA660081018wwwwww
2 LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA642081214wdwdww
3 SPARTAK MOSKVA64024912wwwlwl
4 ZENIT640251212wwwlwl
5 DINAMO MOSKVA633041012ddwwdw
6 ROSTOV63214811wdwdlw
7 AMKAR PERM6213-257wwldll
8 MORDOVIA6141057dddldw
9 KRYLYA SOVETOV6213077llldww
10 KRASNODAR6132046lddwdl
11 TEREK GROZNY6051-355dldddd
12 ANZHI6123-375lllddw
13 UFA6114-634ldlwll
14 KUBAN KRASNODAR6033-533dddlll
15 RUBIN KAZAN6105-833lllwll
16 URAL6033-673ldlldd

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1HulkZENIT42
2Aleksandr ErohinURAL40
3Quincy PromesSPARTAK MOSKVA40
4Oleg ShatovZENIT40
5DannyZENIT30
6Baye Oumar NiasseLOKOMOTIV MOSKVA30
7Georgi GabulovKRYLYA SOVETOV30
8Alan KasaevLOKOMOTIV MOSKVA30
9Edgar ManucharyanURAL30
10Ahmed MusaCSKA MOSKVA30
Scroll To Top
sbbanner