LIGA RUSIA 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-07-30 00:00ROSTOV1 - 0ORENBURG
22016-07-30 00:00ZENIT0 - 0LOKOMOTIV
32016-07-31 00:00ANZHI0 - 0CSKA MOSKVA
42016-07-31 00:00URAL2 - 0UFA
52016-07-31 00:00SPARTAK MOSKVA4 - 0ARSENAL TULA
62016-08-01 00:00TEREK GROZNY1 - 0KRYLYA SOVETOV
72016-08-01 00:00RUBIN KAZAN0 - 0AMKAR PERM
82016-08-01 00:00KRASNODAR3 - 0TOM TOMSK

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 KRASNODAR3210787
2 SPARTAK MOSKVA3210567
3 CSKA MOSKVA3210227
4 AMKAR PERM3120225
5 ZENIT3120135
6 URAL3111124
7 ROSTOV3111034
8 ANZHI3111-114
9 TOM TOMSK3111-234
10 TEREK GROZNY3111-324
11 LOKOMOTIV3030033
12 ARSENAL TULA3102-413
13 RUBIN KAZAN3021-112
14 KRYLYA SOVETOV3012-211
15 ORENBURG3012-201
16 UFA3012-301
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 KRASNODAR3210787wwd
2 SPARTAK MOSKVA3210567wwd
3 CSKA MOSKVA3210227dww
4 AMKAR PERM3120225dwd
5 ZENIT3120135ddw
6 ROSTOV3111034wdl
7 URAL3111124wdl
8 TEREK GROZNY3111-324wld
9 ANZHI3111-114dlw
10 TOM TOMSK3111-234ldw
11 ARSENAL TULA3102-413lwl
12 LOKOMOTIV3030033ddd
13 RUBIN KAZAN3021-112dld
14 UFA3012-301ldl
15 ORENBURG3012-201lld
16 KRYLYA SOVETOV3012-211lld

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Fedor SmolovKRASNODAR50
2Petar SkuleticLOKOMOTIV21
3Jano AnanidzeSPARTAK MOSKVA20
4Quincy PromesSPARTAK MOSKVA20
5AriKRASNODAR20
6Dmitry PolozROSTOV20
7Gheorghe GrozavTEREK GROZNY11
8GiulianoZENIT11
9Aleksandr SamedovLOKOMOTIV11
10Brian IdowuAMKAR PERM10
sbbanner