Ulasan Terkini

LIGA RUSIA 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-01 23:00RUBIN KAZAN0 - 4SPARTAK MOSKVA
22014-08-02 16:30CSKA MOSKVA4 - 1TORPEDO MOSKVA
32014-08-02 17:00ARSENAL TULA0 - 4ZENIT
42014-08-02 20:00URAL2 - 3MORDOVIA SARANSK
52014-08-02 23:00KUBAN KRASNODAR2 - 0UFA
62014-08-03 16:30LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA0 - 0KRASNODAR
72014-08-03 19:30DINAMO MOSKVA7 - 3ROSTOV
82014-08-04 23:00TEREK GROZNY4 - 0AMKAR PERM

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 ZENIT7700172121
2 CSKA MOSKVA7502101515
3 DINAMO MOSKVA750291815
4 SPARTAK MOSKVA750231215
5 KUBAN KRASNODAR64205814
6 TEREK GROZNY641181013
7 KRASNODAR732251011
8 RUBIN KAZAN7241-2710
9 LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA7232179
10 MORDOVIA SARANSK7223-168
11 UFA7214-357
12 AMKAR PERM6114-634
13 ROSTOV7115-1394
14 TORPEDO MOSKVA7115-1464
15 URAL6015-741
16 ARSENAL TULA7016-1221
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 ZENIT6600131718wwwwww
2 KUBAN KRASNODAR64205814wddwww
3 TEREK GROZNY641181013wdlwww
4 DINAMO MOSKVA640251112lwwwwl
5 SPARTAK MOSKVA6402-1812wlwwlw
6 CSKA MOSKVA640271112wwllww
7 KRASNODAR631251010dwwwll
8 RUBIN KAZAN62402710dddwdw
9 LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA6222178wwdlld
10 UFA6213-157wllldw
11 MORDOVIA SARANSK6123-235ldllwd
12 TORPEDO MOSKVA6114-1154ldwlll
13 ROSTOV6114-964dllwll
14 AMKAR PERM6114-634lldllw
15 ARSENAL TULA6015-821ldllll
16 URAL6015-741ldllll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Artem DzyubaSPARTAK MOSKVA60
2Bebras NatchoCSKA MOSKVA52
3HulkZENIT52
4Alexander KokorinDINAMO MOSKVA41
5Kevin KuranyiDINAMO MOSKVA41
6Jose Salomon RondonZENIT40
7JoaozinhoKRASNODAR32
8Ivelin PopovKUBAN KRASNODAR31
9Gregorio Junior MarcinhoUFA31
10Dmitry PolozROSTOV31
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id