Ulasan Terkini

LIGA RUSIA 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-01 23:00RUBIN KAZAN0 - 4SPARTAK MOSKVA
22014-08-02 16:30CSKA MOSKVA4 - 1TORPEDO MOSKVA
32014-08-02 17:00ARSENAL TULA0 - 4ZENIT
42014-08-02 20:00URAL2 - 3MORDOVIA SARANSK
52014-08-02 23:00KUBAN KRASNODAR2 - 0UFA
62014-08-03 16:30LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA0 - 0KRASNODAR
72014-08-03 19:30DINAMO MOSKVA7 - 3ROSTOV
82014-08-04 23:00TEREK GROZNY4 - 0AMKAR PERM

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 ZENIT8800222624
2 DINAMO MOSKVA8602112118
3 CSKA MOSKVA8602111618
4 KUBAN KRASNODAR853061018
5 SPARTAK MOSKVA851231316
6 TEREK GROZNY843181115
7 KRASNODAR842261214
8 MORDOVIA SARANSK83230711
9 RUBIN KAZAN8242-3810
10 LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA8233079
11 UFA8215-457
12 AMKAR PERM8215-667
13 URAL8116-764
14 TORPEDO MOSKVA8116-1674
15 ROSTOV8116-1894
16 ARSENAL TULA8017-1321
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 ZENIT6600111418wwwwww
2 DINAMO MOSKVA650181315wwwwlw
3 KUBAN KRASNODAR64204614dwwwdw
4 KRASNODAR640261112wwwllw
5 CSKA MOSKVA640271112wllwww
6 TEREK GROZNY63214611lwwwdd
7 SPARTAK MOSKVA6312-2710lwwlwd
8 RUBIN KAZAN6231179ddwdwl
9 MORDOVIA SARANSK6222048dllwdw
10 AMKAR PERM6213-167dllwwl
11 LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA6123-255wdlldl
12 TORPEDO MOSKVA6114-654dwllll
13 UFA6114-344llldwl
14 ROSTOV6105-1443llwlll
15 URAL6105-633lllllw
16 ARSENAL TULA6015-721dlllll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Jose Salomon RondonZENIT70
2Artem DzyubaSPARTAK MOSKVA60
3Bebras NatchoCSKA MOSKVA52
4HulkZENIT52
5JoaozinhoKRASNODAR43
6Kevin KuranyiDINAMO MOSKVA41
7Alexander KokorinDINAMO MOSKVA41
8Aleksey IonovDINAMO MOSKVA40
9Dmitry PolozROSTOV31
10Gregorio Junior MarcinhoUFA31
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id