LIGA RUSIA 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-07-30 00:00ROSTOV1 - 0ORENBURG
22016-07-30 00:00ZENIT0 - 0LOKOMOTIV
32016-07-31 00:00ANZHI0 - 0CSKA
42016-07-31 00:00URAL2 - 0UFA
52016-07-31 00:00SPARTAK MOSKVA4 - 0ARSENAL TULA
62016-08-01 00:00TEREK GROZNY1 - 0KRYLYA SOVETOV
72016-08-01 00:00RUBIN KAZAN0 - 0AMKAR PERM
82016-08-01 00:00KRASNODAR3 - 0TOM TOMSK

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 SPARTAK MOSKVA7610121419
2 CSKA75207917
3 ZENIT7430121615
4 AMKAR PERM74213714
5 KRASNODAR732251111
6 ANZHI7322-1411
7 ROSTOV731321010
8 TEREK GROZNY7313-5810
9 UFA7223-338
10 LOKOMOTIV7142-157
11 TOM TOMSK7214-647
12 RUBIN KAZAN7133-376
13 URAL7124-345
14 ARSENAL TULA7124-1025
15 ORENBURG7043-424
16 KRYLYA SOVETOV7025-532
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 CSKA65107916wwdwww
2 SPARTAK MOSKVA651081016wdwwww
3 ZENIT6420121614dwdwww
4 AMKAR PERM64113713wdwlww
5 ANZHI6312-1410lwwldw
6 KRASNODAR6222288wdlldw
7 UFA6222-138dllwdw
8 TEREK GROZNY6213-677ldwwll
9 ROSTOV6213197dlwlwl
10 TOM TOMSK6213-347dwlllw
11 LOKOMOTIV6132-156dddwll
12 ARSENAL TULA6123-625wlddll
13 RUBIN KAZAN6123-375ldldwl
14 ORENBURG6042-324lddddl
15 KRYLYA SOVETOV6024-432lddlll
16 URAL6024-522dlldll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Fedor SmolovKRASNODAR70
2Quincy PromesSPARTAK MOSKVA50
3Jano AnanidzeSPARTAK MOSKVA40
4GiulianoZENIT31
5Ivan NovoseltsevROSTOV30
6Roman EremenkoCSKA30
7Domenico CriscitoZENIT21
8Aleksandr SamedovLOKOMOTIV21
9Petar SkuleticLOKOMOTIV21
10Gheorghe GrozavTEREK GROZNY21
sbbanner