Ulasan Terkini

LIGA RUSIA 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-01 23:00RUBIN KAZAN0 - 4SPARTAK MOSKVA
22014-08-02 16:30CSKA MOSKVA4 - 1TORPEDO MOSKVA
32014-08-02 17:00ARSENAL TULA0 - 4ZENIT
42014-08-02 20:00URAL2 - 3MORDOVIA SARANSK
52014-08-02 23:00KUBAN KRASNODAR2 - 0UFA
62014-08-03 16:30LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA0 - 0KRASNODAR
72014-08-03 19:30DINAMO MOSKVA7 - 3ROSTOV
82014-08-04 23:00TEREK GROZNY4 - 0AMKAR PERM

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 ZENIT5500151715
2 DINAMO MOSKVA540181412
3 SPARTAK MOSKVA54013912
4 KRASNODAR532091011
5 KUBAN KRASNODAR53204711
6 TEREK GROZNY53117910
7 CSKA MOSKVA5302379
8 LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA5221268
9 RUBIN KAZAN5131-346
10 MORDOVIA SARANSK5113-244
11 ROSTOV5113-684
12 TORPEDO MOSKVA5113-1154
13 UFA5104-523
14 URAL5014-641
15 AMKAR PERM5014-811
16 ARSENAL TULA5014-1011
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 ZENIT5500151715wwwww
2 SPARTAK MOSKVA54013912wwlww
3 DINAMO MOSKVA540181412wlwww
4 KUBAN KRASNODAR53204711wddww
5 KRASNODAR532091011ddwww
6 TEREK GROZNY53117910wdlww
7 CSKA MOSKVA5302379wwwll
8 LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA5221268dwwdl
9 RUBIN KAZAN5131-346ldddw
10 MORDOVIA SARANSK5113-244wldll
11 TORPEDO MOSKVA5113-1154lldwl
12 ROSTOV5113-684ldllw
13 UFA5104-523lwlll
14 URAL5014-641ldlll
15 ARSENAL TULA5014-1011lldll
16 AMKAR PERM5014-811lldll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Artem DzyubaSPARTAK MOSKVA60
2HulkZENIT52
3Alexander KokorinDINAMO MOSKVA41
4Kevin KuranyiDINAMO MOSKVA41
5Jose Salomon RondonZENIT40
6JoaozinhoKRASNODAR32
7Ivelin PopovKUBAN KRASNODAR31
8Dmitry PolozROSTOV31
9Seydou DoumbiaCSKA MOSKVA22
10Gokdeniz KaradenizRUBIN KAZAN21
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id