LIGA RUSIA 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-07-30 00:00ROSTOV1 - 0ORENBURG
22016-07-30 00:00ZENIT0 - 0LOKOMOTIV
32016-07-31 00:00ANZHI0 - 0CSKA
42016-07-31 00:00URAL2 - 0UFA
52016-07-31 00:00SPARTAK MOSKVA4 - 0ARSENAL TULA
62016-08-01 00:00TEREK GROZNY1 - 0KRYLYA SOVETOV
72016-08-01 00:00RUBIN KAZAN0 - 0AMKAR PERM
82016-08-01 00:00KRASNODAR3 - 0TOM TOMSK

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 ZENIT9540142219
2 SPARTAK MOSKVA961291619
3 CSKA953151018
4 ROSTOV951351316
5 AMKAR PERM94413816
6 KRASNODAR943261315
7 TEREK GROZNY9423-41014
8 ANZHI9333-2712
9 UFA9333-2512
10 URAL9234-269
11 RUBIN KAZAN9234-399
12 LOKOMOTIV9153-268
13 TOM TOMSK9225-768
14 ARSENAL TULA9144-1037
15 KRYLYA SOVETOV9135-456
16 ORENBURG9045-634
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 ZENIT6420131914dwwwdw
2 SPARTAK MOSKVA640241012wwwwll
3 ROSTOV640251012wlwlww
4 CSKA63213811dwwwdl
5 AMKAR PERM63211611wlwwdd
6 UFA63211511lwdwwd
7 TEREK GROZNY6312-1810wwlldw
8 ANZHI6222-168wldwdl
9 KRASNODAR6222-158lldwdw
10 RUBIN KAZAN6213-287ldwlwl
11 LOKOMOTIV6123-235dwllld
12 URAL6123-345ldllwd
13 KRYLYA SOVETOV6123-245dllldw
14 TOM TOMSK6114-534lllwld
15 ARSENAL TULA6042-624ddlldd
16 ORENBURG6033-433dddlll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Fedor SmolovKRASNODAR80
2Artem DzyubaZENIT50
3Quincy PromesSPARTAK MOSKVA50
4GiulianoZENIT42
5Jano AnanidzeSPARTAK MOSKVA40
6Domenico CriscitoZENIT32
7Aleksandr SamedovLOKOMOTIV32
8Kehinde FataiUFA30
9Dmitry PolozROSTOV30
10AriKRASNODAR30
sbbanner