LIGA PORTUGAL 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-13 00:00RIO AVE1 - 3PORTO
22016-08-13 00:00MOREIRENSE1 - 1PACOS DE FERREIRA
32016-08-13 00:00LISBON2 - 0MARITIMO
42016-08-13 00:00TONDELA0 - 2BENFICA
52016-08-13 00:00BOAVISTA2 - 0AROUCA
62016-08-13 00:00SETUBAL2 - 0BELENENSES
72016-08-13 00:00GUIMARAES0 - 1BRAGA
82016-08-16 00:00ESTORIL0 - 2FEIRENSE
92016-09-04 00:00NACIONAL0 - 1CHAVES

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 BENFICA541071113
2 LISBON44007812
3 BRAGA53114910
4 PORTO4301589
5 SETUBAL5221168
6 BELENENSES5221048
7 GUIMARAES5212087
8 RIO AVE4211047
9 CHAVES4130146
10 FEIRENSE4202-146
11 PACOS DE FERREIRA5122085
12 BOAVISTA4121-145
13 MOREIRENSE5113-344
14 ESTORIL5113-334
15 AROUCA4103-333
16 NACIONAL5104-443
17 MARITIMO5104-613
18 TONDELA4013-421
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 BENFICA541071113wdwww
2 LISBON44007812wwww
3 BRAGA53114910wdwwl
4 PORTO4301589wwlw
5 SETUBAL5221168wdwdl
6 BELENENSES5221048ldwwd
7 GUIMARAES5212087lwwld
8 RIO AVE4211047ldww
9 CHAVES4130146ddwd
10 FEIRENSE4202-146wllw
11 BOAVISTA4121-145wddl
12 PACOS DE FERREIRA5122085dlldw
13 MOREIRENSE5113-344dwlll
14 ESTORIL5113-334llldw
15 AROUCA4103-333lwll
16 MARITIMO5104-613llwll
17 NACIONAL5104-443llllw
18 TONDELA4013-421ldll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Moussa MaregaGUIMARAES40
2Pedro SantosBRAGA31
3Anastasios KaramanosFEIRENSE30
4WelthonPACOS DE FERREIRA30
5Raul JimenezBENFICA21
6Andre ClaroSETUBAL21
7PedrinhoPACOS DE FERREIRA21
8Matheus IndioESTORIL20
9Nelson BonillaNACIONAL20
10Wilson EduardoBRAGA20
sbbanner