Ulasan Terkini

LIGA PORTUGAL 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-16 01:00PORTO2 - 0MARITIMO
22014-08-17 00:00GIL VICENTE1 - 3VITORIA GUIMARAES
32014-08-17 02:30ACADEMICA1 - 1SPORTING LISBON
42014-08-17 22:00NACIONAL0 - 1MOREIRENSE
52014-08-17 22:00RIO AVE2 - 0VITORIA SETUBAL
62014-08-17 23:00PENAFIEL1 - 3BELENENSES
72014-08-18 01:00SPORTING BRAGA3 - 0BOAVISTA
82014-08-18 01:15BENFICA2 - 0PACOS DE FERREIRA
92014-08-19 02:00AROUCA1 - 1ESTORIL

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 RIO AVE4310101210
2 VITORIA GUIMARAES431081010
3 BENFICA43108910
4 PORTO43106710
5 MARITIMO4301269
6 SPORTING BRAGA4211357
7 BELENENSES4211177
8 SPORTING LISBON4130146
9 MOREIRENSE4121-225
10 AROUCA4112-224
11 PACOS DE FERREIRA4112-224
12 ESTORIL4112-454
13 VITORIA SETUBAL4112-534
14 NACIONAL4103-243
15 BOAVISTA4103-713
16 ACADEMICA4022-232
17 GIL VICENTE4013-531
18 PENAFIEL4004-810
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 RIO AVE4310101210wwwd
2 PORTO43106710wwwd
3 VITORIA GUIMARAES431081010wwwd
4 BENFICA43108910wwdw
5 MARITIMO4301269lwww
6 SPORTING BRAGA4211357wdwl
7 BELENENSES4211177wwld
8 SPORTING LISBON4130146dwdd
9 MOREIRENSE4121-225wdld
10 VITORIA SETUBAL4112-534lwdl
11 PACOS DE FERREIRA4112-224llwd
12 AROUCA4112-224dllw
13 ESTORIL4112-454dllw
14 NACIONAL4103-243llwl
15 BOAVISTA4103-713lllw
16 ACADEMICA4022-232dldl
17 GIL VICENTE4013-531llld
18 PENAFIEL4004-810llll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Jackson MartinezPORTO51
2Bernard MensahVITORIA GUIMARAES41
3DeyversonBELENENSES30
4Diego LopesRIO AVE30
5Ahmed Hassan KokaRIO AVE30
6Anderson TaliscaBENFICA30
7EderSPORTING BRAGA21
8Marco MatiasNACIONAL21
9Bruno MiguelESTORIL20
10Andre CarrilloSPORTING LISBON20
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id