Ulasan Terkini

LIGA PORTUGAL 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-16 01:00PORTO2 - 0MARITIMO
22014-08-17 00:00GIL VICENTE1 - 3VITORIA GUIMARAES
32014-08-17 02:30ACADEMICA1 - 1SPORTING LISBON
42014-08-17 22:00NACIONAL0 - 1MOREIRENSE
52014-08-17 22:00RIO AVE2 - 0VITORIA SETUBAL
62014-08-17 23:00PENAFIEL1 - 3BELENENSES
72014-08-18 01:00SPORTING BRAGA3 - 0BOAVISTA
82014-08-18 01:15BENFICA2 - 0PACOS DE FERREIRA
92014-08-19 02:00AROUCA1 - 1ESTORIL

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 RIO AVE2200676
2 VITORIA GUIMARAES2200566
3 BELENENSES2200466
4 BENFICA2200336
5 PORTO2200336
6 SPORTING BRAGA2110334
7 SPORTING LISBON2110124
8 MOREIRENSE2110114
9 VITORIA SETUBAL2101023
10 MARITIMO2101-123
11 ACADEMICA2011-121
12 AROUCA2011-111
13 ESTORIL2011-421
14 NACIONAL2002-310
15 PACOS DE FERREIRA2002-300
16 GIL VICENTE2002-410
17 BOAVISTA2002-400
18 PENAFIEL2002-510
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 RIO AVE2200676ww
2 BENFICA2200336ww
3 PORTO2200336ww
4 BELENENSES2200466ww
5 VITORIA GUIMARAES2200566ww
6 MOREIRENSE2110114wd
7 SPORTING BRAGA2110334wd
8 SPORTING LISBON2110124dw
9 MARITIMO2101-123lw
10 VITORIA SETUBAL2101023lw
11 ACADEMICA2011-121dl
12 ESTORIL2011-421dl
13 AROUCA2011-111dl
14 PENAFIEL2002-510ll
15 BOAVISTA2002-400ll
16 NACIONAL2002-310ll
17 PACOS DE FERREIRA2002-300ll
18 GIL VICENTE2002-410ll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Bernard MensahVITORIA GUIMARAES30
2Ahmed Hassan KokaRIO AVE30
3Jackson MartinezPORTO20
4Pedro MoreiraRIO AVE20
5HernaniVITORIA GUIMARAES20
6DeyversonBELENENSES20
7EderSPORTING BRAGA11
8Joao Paulo Neto MartinsPENAFIEL11
9Marco MatiasNACIONAL11
10Joao SchimdtVITORIA SETUBAL11
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id