LIGA PORTUGAL 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-13 00:00RIO AVE1 - 3PORTO
22016-08-13 00:00MOREIRENSE1 - 1PACOS DE FERREIRA
32016-08-13 00:00LISBON2 - 0MARITIMO
42016-08-13 00:00TONDELA0 - 2BENFICA
52016-08-13 00:00BOAVISTA2 - 0AROUCA
62016-08-13 00:00SETUBAL2 - 0BELENENSES
72016-08-13 00:00GUIMARAES0 - 1BRAGA
82016-08-16 00:00ESTORIL0 - 2FEIRENSE
92016-09-04 00:00NACIONAL0 - 1CHAVES

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 BENFICA7610131719
2 PORTO7511111516
3 LISBON751171616
4 BRAGA742151214
5 CHAVES73312812
6 GUIMARAES732211211
7 RIO AVE73130910
8 BELENENSES7232-269
9 MARITIMO7304-349
10 FEIRENSE7304-769
11 PACOS DE FERREIRA72230118
12 SETUBAL7223-178
13 BOAVISTA7223-288
14 ESTORIL7214-477
15 NACIONAL7205-576
16 AROUCA7124-455
17 TONDELA7124-545
18 MOREIRENSE7115-644
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 BENFICA6510111516dwwwww
2 LISBON641151413wwwlwd
3 PORTO641191213wlwdww
4 BRAGA632141111dwwlwd
5 GUIMARAES632121211wwldwd
6 CHAVES63212711dwdwlw
7 RIO AVE63122810dwwwll
8 BELENENSES6231069dwwddl
9 MARITIMO6303-149lwllww
10 PACOS DE FERREIRA62130107lldwwl
11 ESTORIL6213-277lldwlw
12 FEIRENSE6204-946llwwll
13 NACIONAL6204-376lllwwl
14 SETUBAL6123-355dwdlll
15 AROUCA6123-255wllldd
16 BOAVISTA6123-465ddlllw
17 TONDELA6123-345dlldlw
18 MOREIRENSE6105-633wlllll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Moussa MaregaGUIMARAES71
2Andre SilvaPORTO51
3Pedro SantosBRAGA41
4Bas DostLISBON40
5Andre ClaroSETUBAL31
6Diogo JotaPORTO30
7Sebastian CoatesLISBON30
8WelthonPACOS DE FERREIRA30
9Okacha HamzaouiNACIONAL30
10Anastasios KaramanosFEIRENSE30
sbbanner