Ulasan Terkini

LIGA PORTUGAL 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-16 01:00PORTO2 - 0MARITIMO
22014-08-17 00:00GIL VICENTE1 - 3VITORIA GUIMARAES
32014-08-17 02:30ACADEMICA1 - 1SPORTING LISBON
42014-08-17 22:00NACIONAL0 - 1MOREIRENSE
52014-08-17 22:00RIO AVE2 - 0VITORIA SETUBAL
62014-08-17 23:00PENAFIEL1 - 3BELENENSES
72014-08-18 01:00SPORTING BRAGA3 - 0BOAVISTA
82014-08-18 01:15BENFICA2 - 0PACOS DE FERREIRA
92014-08-19 02:00AROUCA1 - 1ESTORIL

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 BENFICA7610151919
2 PORTO743071015
3 VITORIA GUIMARAES742171414
4 SPORTING LISBON734091313
5 MARITIMO740341212
6 RIO AVE732261311
7 SPORTING BRAGA732251011
8 PACOS DE FERREIRA73221811
9 BELENENSES73220911
10 VITORIA SETUBAL7223-568
11 ACADEMICA7142-167
12 MOREIRENSE7142-437
13 AROUCA7214-647
14 BOAVISTA7214-947
15 ESTORIL7133-5106
16 NACIONAL7124-455
17 PENAFIEL7115-1034
18 GIL VICENTE7025-1062
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 BENFICA6510131716wdwwww
2 MARITIMO640261212wwwlwl
3 PORTO63305812wwdddw
4 SPORTING LISBON633091212wddwdw
5 VITORIA GUIMARAES632151111wwddlw
6 PACOS DE FERREIRA63213811lwddww
7 SPORTING BRAGA6222278dwldwl
8 RIO AVE62224118wwdlld
9 BELENENSES6222-268wldwld
10 VITORIA SETUBAL6222-368wdllwd
11 BOAVISTA6213-647llwdwl
12 AROUCA6204-636llwwll
13 ACADEMICA6132-156ldldwd
14 NACIONAL6123-355lwldld
15 ESTORIL6123-595llwdld
16 PENAFIEL6114-824lllwdl
17 MOREIRENSE6042-524dldldd
18 GIL VICENTE6024-852lldlld

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Anderson TaliscaBENFICA60
2Jackson MartinezPORTO51
3Moussa MaazouMARITIMO50
4Bernard MensahVITORIA GUIMARAES41
5Islam SlimaniSPORTING LISBON40
6DeyversonBELENENSES40
7Bruno MoreiraPACOS DE FERREIRA40
8FransergioMARITIMO40
9Ze LuisSPORTING BRAGA31
10SimmyGIL VICENTE30
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id