Ulasan Terkini

LIGA PORTUGAL 2015/2016

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12015-08-15 02:30TONDELA1 - 2SPORTING LISBON
22015-08-16 00:30BELENENSES3 - 3RIO AVE
32015-08-16 02:45PORTO3 - 0GUIMARAES
42015-08-16 22:00SETUBAL2 - 2BOAVISTA
52015-08-16 22:00UNIAO MADEIRA2 - 1MARITIMO
62015-08-16 23:00MOREIRENSE0 - 2AROUCA
72015-08-17 00:15BRAGA2 - 1NACIONAL
82015-08-17 02:30BENFICA4 - 0ESTORIL
92015-08-18 02:00PACOS DE FERREIRA1 - 0ACADEMICA

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 PORTO3210567
2 SPORTING LISBON3210367
3 AROUCA3210347
4 BENFICA3201476
5 BRAGA3201466
6 SETUBAL3120485
7 RIO AVE3120165
8 PACOS DE FERREIRA3120135
9 UNIAO MADEIRA3111024
10 BOAVISTA3111-334
11 BELENENSES3030053
12 NACIONAL3102-123
13 TONDELA3102-123
14 ESTORIL3102-423
15 MARITIMO3021-132
16 GUIMARAES3021-312
17 MOREIRENSE3003-520
18 ACADEMICA3003-710
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 AROUCA3210347wwd
2 SPORTING LISBON3210367wdw
3 PORTO3210567wdw
4 BRAGA3201466wlw
5 BENFICA3201476wlw
6 PACOS DE FERREIRA3120135wdd
7 RIO AVE3120165dwd
8 SETUBAL3120485dwd
9 BOAVISTA3111-334dwl
10 UNIAO MADEIRA3111024wld
11 NACIONAL3102-123lwl
12 ESTORIL3102-423lwl
13 BELENENSES3030053ddd
14 TONDELA3102-123llw
15 GUIMARAES3021-312ldd
16 MARITIMO3021-132ldd
17 ACADEMICA3003-710lll
18 MOREIRENSE3003-520lll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Andre ClaroSETUBAL31
2JonasBENFICA31
3Hyun-Jun SukSETUBAL30
4Vincent AboubakarPORTO30
5LuisinhoBOAVISTA20
6TiquinhoNACIONAL20
7Nikola VukcevicBRAGA20
8RabiolaACADEMICA11
9Pedro SantosBRAGA11
10AlanBRAGA11
Scroll To Top
sbbanner