Ulasan Terkini

LIGA PORTUGAL 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-16 01:00PORTO2 - 0MARITIMO
22014-08-17 00:00GIL VICENTE1 - 3VITORIA GUIMARAES
32014-08-17 02:30ACADEMICA1 - 1SPORTING LISBON
42014-08-17 22:00NACIONAL0 - 1MOREIRENSE
52014-08-17 22:00RIO AVE2 - 0VITORIA SETUBAL
62014-08-17 23:00PENAFIEL1 - 3BELENENSES
72014-08-18 01:00SPORTING BRAGA3 - 0BOAVISTA
82014-08-18 01:15BENFICA2 - 0PACOS DE FERREIRA
92014-08-19 02:00AROUCA1 - 1ESTORIL

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 BENFICA5410101213
2 VITORIA GUIMARAES532081111
3 PORTO53206711
4 RIO AVE531191310
5 BELENENSES53112810
6 SPORTING LISBON5230589
7 MARITIMO5302169
8 SPORTING BRAGA5221368
9 AROUCA5212-147
10 PACOS DE FERREIRA5122-235
11 ESTORIL5122-475
12 MOREIRENSE5122-435
13 NACIONAL5113-254
14 VITORIA SETUBAL5113-734
15 BOAVISTA5113-714
16 ACADEMICA5032-253
17 PENAFIEL5104-633
18 GIL VICENTE5014-931
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 BENFICA5410101213wwdww
2 PORTO53206711wwwdd
3 VITORIA GUIMARAES532081111wwwdd
4 RIO AVE531191310wwwdl
5 BELENENSES53112810wwldw
6 MARITIMO5302169lwwwl
7 SPORTING LISBON5230589dwddw
8 SPORTING BRAGA5221368wdwld
9 AROUCA5212-147dllww
10 MOREIRENSE5122-435wdldl
11 PACOS DE FERREIRA5122-235llwdd
12 ESTORIL5122-475dllwd
13 VITORIA SETUBAL5113-734lwdll
14 NACIONAL5113-254llwld
15 BOAVISTA5113-714lllwd
16 ACADEMICA5032-253dldld
17 PENAFIEL5104-633llllw
18 GIL VICENTE5014-931llldl

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Jackson MartinezPORTO51
2Bernard MensahVITORIA GUIMARAES41
3Ahmed Hassan KokaRIO AVE30
4Anderson TaliscaBENFICA30
5DeyversonBELENENSES30
6Diego LopesRIO AVE30
7Andre CarrilloSPORTING LISBON30
8EderSPORTING BRAGA21
9Marco MatiasNACIONAL21
10Bruno MiguelESTORIL20
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id