Ulasan Terkini

LIGA JERMAN 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-23 01:30BAYERN MUNCHEN2 - 1WOLFSBURG
22014-08-23 20:30HOFFENHEIM2 - 0AUGSBURG
32014-08-23 20:30HANNOVER 962 - 1SCHALKE 04
42014-08-23 20:30HERTHA BSC2 - 2WERDER BREMEN
52014-08-23 20:30EINTRACHT FRANKFURT1 - 0FREIBURG
62014-08-23 20:30KOLN0 - 0HAMBURGER SV
72014-08-23 23:30BORUSSIA DORTMUND0 - 2BAYER LEVERKUSEN
82014-08-24 20:30PADERBORN2 - 2MAINZ 05
92014-08-24 22:30BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH1 - 1STUTTGART

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 BAYERN MUNCHEN7520131517
2 HOFFENHEIM734051113
3 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH73405913
4 BAYER LEVERKUSEN733121312
5 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT733121212
6 MAINZ 05725041011
7 WOLFSBURG732231111
8 HANNOVER 967313-3510
9 PADERBORN72320109
10 AUGSBURG7304-189
11 SCHALKE 047223-1118
12 HERTHA BSC7223-3118
13 BORUSSIA DORTMUND7214-397
14 KOLN7133-246
15 FREIBURG7052-375
16 STUTTGART7124-665
17 HAMBURGER SV7124-625
18 WERDER BREMEN7043-6104
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 BAYERN MUNCHEN6420121314dwdwww
2 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH63305812dwdwwd
3 WOLFSBURG632141011ddwlww
4 MAINZ 0562404810dwwddd
5 HOFFENHEIM62403910ddwddw
6 AUGSBURG6303189lwwlwl
7 BAYER LEVERKUSEN62310119wdlwdd
8 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT62311119dlddww
9 SCHALKE 0462220108dldwwl
10 PADERBORN6222088wdwlld
11 BORUSSIA DORTMUND6213-197wwldll
12 HANNOVER 966213-437dwlwll
13 HERTHA BSC6213-397lldwlw
14 KOLN6123-245wddlll
15 FREIBURG6051-275dldddd
16 STUTTGART6114-654llldwl
17 HAMBURGER SV6114-624lldllw
18 WERDER BREMEN6033-683ddllld

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Shinji OkazakiMAINZ 0550
2Franco Di SantoWERDER BREMEN41
3Alexander MeierEINTRACHT FRANKFURT40
4Mario GoetzeBAYERN MUNCHEN40
5Robert LewandowskiBAYERN MUNCHEN40
6Tarik ElyounoussiHOFFENHEIM40
7Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingSCHALKE 0431
8RonnyHERTHA BSC31
9Salomon KalouHERTHA BSC31
10Ricardo RodriguezWOLFSBURG31
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id