LIGA JERMAN 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-27 01:30MUNCHEN6 - 0BREMEN
22016-08-27 20:30DORTMUND2 - 1MAINZ
32016-08-27 20:30KOLN2 - 0DARMSTADT
42016-08-27 20:30HAMBURG1 - 1INGOLSTADT
52016-08-27 20:30AUGSBURG0 - 2WOLFSBURG
62016-08-27 20:30EINTRACHT FRANKFURT1 - 0SCHALKE
72016-08-27 23:30MONCHENGLADBACH2 - 1LEVERKUSEN
82016-08-28 20:30HERTHA2 - 1FREIBURG
92016-08-28 22:30HOFFENHEIM2 - 2RB LEIPZIG

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 DORTMUND430110139
2 MUNCHEN330010119
3 HERTHA3300569
4 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT4301359
5 RB LEIPZIG3210577
6 KOLN3210557
7 MONCHENGLADBACH3201276
8 FREIBURG4202-156
9 WOLFSBURG4121-235
10 MAINZ3111184
11 HOFFENHEIM4040074
12 DARMSTADT4112-724
13 LEVERKUSEN3102053
14 AUGSBURG3102-333
15 INGOLSTADT4013-621
16 HAMBURG4013-721
17 SCHALKE3003-500
18 BREMEN3003-1020
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 DORTMUND430110139wlww
2 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT4301359wlww
3 HERTHA3300569www
4 MUNCHEN330010119www
5 KOLN3210557wdw
6 RB LEIPZIG3210577dww
7 MONCHENGLADBACH3201276wlw
8 FREIBURG4202-156lwlw
9 WOLFSBURG4121-235wddl
10 DARMSTADT4112-724lwld
11 HOFFENHEIM4040074dddd
12 MAINZ3111184ldw
13 AUGSBURG3102-333lwl
14 LEVERKUSEN3102053lwl
15 HAMBURG4013-721dlll
16 INGOLSTADT4013-621dlll
17 BREMEN3003-1020lll
18 SCHALKE3003-500lll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Robert LewandowskiMUNCHEN51
2Pierre-Emerick AubameyangDORTMUND41
3Joel PohjanpaloLEVERKUSEN40
4Anthony ModesteKOLN30
5Thorgan HazardMONCHENGLADBACH30
6Mark UthHOFFENHEIM30
7RaffaelMONCHENGLADBACH21
8Nils PetersenFREIBURG21
9Alexander MeierEINTRACHT FRANKFURT20
10Julian SchieberHERTHA20
sbbanner