Ulasan Terkini

LIGA JERMAN 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-23 01:30BAYERN MUNCHEN2 - 1WOLFSBURG
22014-08-23 20:30HOFFENHEIM2 - 0AUGSBURG
32014-08-23 20:30HANNOVER 962 - 1SCHALKE 04
42014-08-23 20:30HERTHA BSC2 - 2WERDER BREMEN
52014-08-23 20:30EINTRACHT FRANKFURT1 - 0FREIBURG
62014-08-23 20:30KOLN0 - 0HAMBURGER SV
72014-08-23 23:30BORUSSIA DORTMUND0 - 2BAYER LEVERKUSEN
82014-08-24 20:30PADERBORN2 - 2MAINZ 05
92014-08-24 22:30BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH1 - 1STUTTGART

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 BAYERN MUNCHEN53207911
2 HOFFENHEIM5230499
3 MAINZ 055230499
4 PADERBORN5221178
5 BAYER LEVERKUSEN42111107
6 HANNOVER 964211147
7 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH4130356
8 KOLN4130226
9 AUGSBURG4202076
10 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT5131076
11 BORUSSIA DORTMUND4202-166
12 WOLFSBURG4121285
13 SCHALKE 045122-185
14 FREIBURG5032-363
15 WERDER BREMEN5032-583
16 HERTHA BSC4022-472
17 HAMBURGER SV4022-502
18 STUTTGART4013-611
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 BAYERN MUNCHEN53207911wdwdw
2 HOFFENHEIM5230499wddwd
3 MAINZ 055230499ddwwd
4 PADERBORN5221178dwdwl
5 BAYER LEVERKUSEN42111107wwdl
6 HANNOVER 964211147wdwl
7 BORUSSIA DORTMUND4202-166lwwl
8 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT5131076wdldd
9 KOLN4130226dwdd
10 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH4130356ddwd
11 AUGSBURG4202076llww
12 SCHALKE 045122-185ldldw
13 WOLFSBURG4121285lddw
14 WERDER BREMEN5032-583dddll
15 FREIBURG5032-363ldldd
16 HAMBURGER SV4022-502dlld
17 HERTHA BSC4022-472dlld
18 STUTTGART4013-611dlll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Shinji OkazakiMAINZ 0550
2Franco Di SantoWERDER BREMEN31
3RonnyHERTHA BSC31
4Elias KachungaPADERBORN30
5Tarik ElyounoussiHOFFENHEIM30
6Mario GoetzeBAYERN MUNCHEN30
7Julian SchieberHERTHA BSC30
8Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingSCHALKE 0421
9Ricardo RodriguezWOLFSBURG21
10Tin JedvajBAYER LEVERKUSEN20
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id