LIGA JERMAN 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-27 01:30MUNCHEN6 - 0BREMEN
22016-08-27 20:30DORTMUND2 - 1MAINZ
32016-08-27 20:30KOLN2 - 0DARMSTADT
42016-08-27 20:30HAMBURG1 - 1INGOLSTADT
52016-08-27 20:30AUGSBURG0 - 2WOLFSBURG
62016-08-27 20:30EINTRACHT FRANKFURT1 - 0SCHALKE
72016-08-27 23:30MONCHENGLADBACH2 - 1LEVERKUSEN
82016-08-28 20:30HERTHA2 - 1FREIBURG
92016-08-28 22:30HOFFENHEIM2 - 2RB LEIPZIG

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 MUNCHEN6510141616
2 HERTHA641141113
3 DORTMUND6402101612
4 KOLN633071012
5 RB LEIPZIG633061112
6 LEVERKUSEN631231010
7 HOFFENHEIM624021110
8 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT63122810
9 MONCHENGLADBACH631201010
10 FREIBURG6303-279
11 MAINZ62221128
12 AUGSBURG6213-357
13 WOLFSBURG6132-346
14 DARMSTADT6123-845
15 BREMEN6114-1074
16 SCHALKE6105-463
17 INGOLSTADT6015-931
18 HAMBURG6015-1021
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 MUNCHEN6510141616wwwwwd
2 HERTHA641141113wwwldw
3 DORTMUND6402101612wlwwwl
4 KOLN633071012wdwwdd
5 RB LEIPZIG633061112dwwddw
6 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT63122810wlwwdl
7 MONCHENGLADBACH631201010wlwdwl
8 LEVERKUSEN631231010lwldww
9 HOFFENHEIM624021110ddddww
10 FREIBURG6303-279lwlwlw
11 MAINZ62221128ldwwld
12 AUGSBURG6213-357lwldwl
13 WOLFSBURG6132-346wddlld
14 DARMSTADT6123-845lwldld
15 BREMEN6114-1074llllwd
16 SCHALKE6105-463lllllw
17 HAMBURG6015-1021dlllll
18 INGOLSTADT6015-931dlllll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Vedad IbisevicHERTHA52
2Pierre-Emerick AubameyangDORTMUND51
3Robert LewandowskiMUNCHEN51
4Anthony ModesteKOLN50
5Javier HernandezLEVERKUSEN50
6Joel PohjanpaloLEVERKUSEN40
7Timo WernerRB LEIPZIG30
8Alexander MeierEINTRACHT FRANKFURT30
9Thorgan HazardMONCHENGLADBACH30
10Mark UthHOFFENHEIM30
sbbanner