Ulasan Terkini

LIGA JERMAN 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-23 01:30BAYERN MUNCHEN2 - 1WOLFSBURG
22014-08-23 20:30HOFFENHEIM2 - 0AUGSBURG
32014-08-23 20:30HANNOVER 962 - 1SCHALKE 04
42014-08-23 20:30HERTHA BSC2 - 2WERDER BREMEN
52014-08-23 20:30EINTRACHT FRANKFURT1 - 0FREIBURG
62014-08-23 20:30KOLN0 - 0HAMBURGER SV
72014-08-23 23:30BORUSSIA DORTMUND0 - 2BAYER LEVERKUSEN
82014-08-24 20:30PADERBORN2 - 2MAINZ 05
92014-08-24 22:30BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH1 - 1STUTTGART

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 BAYER LEVERKUSEN3210497
2 BAYERN MUNCHEN3210357
3 HANNOVER 963210347
4 BORUSSIA DORTMUND3201166
5 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH3120355
6 PADERBORN3120355
7 MAINZ 053120255
8 HOFFENHEIM3120245
9 KOLN3120225
10 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT3111034
11 WERDER BREMEN3030063
12 AUGSBURG3102-233
13 WOLFSBURG3021-142
14 FREIBURG3012-311
15 HERTHA BSC3012-451
16 SCHALKE 043012-431
17 STUTTGART3012-411
18 HAMBURGER SV3012-501
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 BAYER LEVERKUSEN3210497wwd
2 HANNOVER 963210347wdw
3 BAYERN MUNCHEN3210357wdw
4 BORUSSIA DORTMUND3201166lww
5 HOFFENHEIM3120245wdd
6 KOLN3120225dwd
7 PADERBORN3120355dwd
8 MAINZ 053120255ddw
9 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH3120355ddw
10 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT3111034wdl
11 WERDER BREMEN3030063ddd
12 AUGSBURG3102-233llw
13 WOLFSBURG3021-142ldd
14 HAMBURGER SV3012-501dll
15 STUTTGART3012-411dll
16 HERTHA BSC3012-451dll
17 FREIBURG3012-311ldl
18 SCHALKE 043012-431ldl

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Shinji OkazakiMAINZ 0530
2Julian SchieberHERTHA BSC30
3Tin JedvajBAYER LEVERKUSEN20
4Franco Di SantoWERDER BREMEN20
5Karim BellarabiBAYER LEVERKUSEN20
6Elias KachungaPADERBORN20
7Adrian RamosBORUSSIA DORTMUND20
8Raul Marcelo BobadillaAUGSBURG20
9Andre HahnBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH20
10Ivica OlicWOLFSBURG20
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id