Ulasan Terkini

LIGA ITALIA SERIE B 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-30 01:30PERUGIA2 - 1BOLOGNA
22014-08-31 01:30AVELLINO1 - 0PRO VERCELLI
32014-08-31 01:30CATANIA3 - 3VIRTUS LANCIANO
42014-08-31 01:30CROTONE0 - 2TERNANA
52014-08-31 01:30FROSINONE1 - 0BRESCIA
62014-08-31 01:30LIVORNO1 - 1CARPI
72014-08-31 01:30VIRTUS ENTELLA0 - 2BARI
82014-08-31 01:30PESCARA0 - 0TRAPANI
92014-08-31 01:30VARESE2 - 1SPEZIA
102014-09-02 01:30MODENA1 - 1CITTADELLA
112014-09-11 00:00VICENZA0 - 0LATINA

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 PERUGIA74213814
2 FROSINONE733151012
3 CARPI733121112
4 AVELLINO73311812
5 TRAPANI733101112
6 BOLOGNA73220711
7 LIVORNO73220611
8 PRO VERCELLI731331010
9 TERNANA72412710
10 MODENA72411510
11 SPEZIA73130710
12 VIRTUS LANCIANO7241-11210
13 BARI7232179
14 VARESE7223-3118
15 CITTADELLA7214-1117
16 LATINA7142-157
17 VICENZA7142-147
18 PESCARA71331116
19 CATANIA7133-286
20 CROTONE7133-246
21 BRESCIA7133-236
22 VIRTUS ENTELLA7124-655
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-off
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 PERUGIA63212611wwddwl
2 BOLOGNA63211611dwlwwd
3 TRAPANI632101111wwddlw
4 CARPI632121011wddwlw
5 PRO VERCELLI631241010wlwwdl
6 SPEZIA63121610wdwllw
7 LIVORNO63120510wdlwlw
8 MODENA6231149lwddwd
9 AVELLINO6231079ldwdwd
10 VIRTUS LANCIANO6231-199wdlddw
11 FROSINONE6231499ldwddw
12 TERNANA6141057dwdldd
13 VICENZA6141037dldwdd
14 CITTADELLA6204-1106wlwlll
15 CROTONE6132046ldwddl
16 BRESCIA6132-136lwddld
17 BARI6132-156ldwldd
18 VIRTUS ENTELLA6123-455dlldwl
19 CATANIA6123-255llddwl
20 VARESE6123-495ldllwd
21 PESCARA61231115dlldlw
22 LATINA6042-244ddlddl

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Luigi CastaldoAVELLINO62
2Riccardo ManieroPESCARA42
3Matteo MancosuTRAPANI42
4Gaetano VastolaVIRTUS LANCIANO40
5Alberto CerriVIRTUS LANCIANO40
6Claudio CoralliCITTADELLA40
7Alessandro RosinaCATANIA33
8Andrea CatellaniSPEZIA31
9Ettore MarchiPRO VERCELLI31
10Daniel CiofaniFROSINONE31
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id