LIGA ITALIA SERIE B 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-27 00:00AVELLINO1 - 1BRESCIA
22016-08-27 00:00SPEZIA1 - 1SALERNITANA
32016-08-27 00:00VERCELLI1 - 1ASCOLI
42016-08-27 00:00NOVARA2 - 2TRAPANI
52016-08-27 00:00VERONA4 - 1LATINA
62016-08-27 00:00FROSINONE2 - 0ENTELLA
72016-08-27 00:00CESENA1 - 1PERUGIA
82016-08-27 00:00BENEVENTO2 - 0SPAL
92016-08-27 00:00BARI1 - 2CITTADELLA
102016-08-27 00:00VICENZA0 - 2CARPI
112016-08-28 00:00TERNANA1 - 0PISA

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 CITTADELLA760191518
2 VERONA7511101616
3 BENEVENTO743091215
4 SPEZIA73404713
5 PISA73312512
6 ENTELLA732231111
7 BRESCIA724141010
8 CARPI72412810
9 PERUGIA7232079
10 BARI7232-359
11 SPAL7223-1108
12 FROSINONE7223-258
13 ASCOLI7142-167
14 CESENA7142-157
15 TERNANA7142-447
16 SALERNITANA7133-186
17 AVELLINO7133-456
18 VERCELLI7133-586
19 LATINA7052-485
20 NOVARA7124-465
21 TRAPANI7052-445
22 VICENZA7124-945
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-off
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 CITTADELLA650181315wwwwlw
2 VERONA641171213dlwwww
3 PISA63303512wdwdwd
4 BENEVENTO633071012dwddww
5 SPEZIA63304612ddwdww
6 ENTELLA632151111wddwlw
7 BARI6231-249wdwdld
8 BRESCIA6231499wdldwd
9 SPAL62221108wddllw
10 PERUGIA6222068lddlww
11 CARPI6141067dlddwd
12 ASCOLI6132-156ddwldl
13 CESENA6132-146wldldd
14 FROSINONE6123-435lwddll
15 VICENZA6123-745ldwldl
16 VERCELLI6123-575dlldwl
17 SALERNITANA6123-175dlldwl
18 LATINA6051-175dldddd
19 AVELLINO6123-445ldlldw
20 NOVARA6114-444lwldll
21 TRAPANI6042-424ddddll
22 TERNANA6042-534lddddl

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Giampaolo PazziniVERONA63
2Francesco CaputoENTELLA51
3Gianluca LitteriCITTADELLA50
4Riccardo ManieroBARI42
5Andrea La MantiaVERCELLI41
6NeneSPEZIA41
7Leonardo MorosiniBRESCIA40
8Amato CicirettiBENEVENTO31
9Andrea CaraccioloBRESCIA30
10Luca StrizzoloCITTADELLA30
sbbanner