LIGA ITALIA SERIE B 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-27 00:00AVELLINO1 - 1BRESCIA
22016-08-27 00:00SPEZIA1 - 1SALERNITANA
32016-08-27 00:00VERCELLI1 - 1ASCOLI
42016-08-27 00:00NOVARA2 - 2TRAPANI
52016-08-27 00:00VERONA4 - 1LATINA
62016-08-27 00:00FROSINONE2 - 0ENTELLA
72016-08-27 00:00CESENA1 - 1PERUGIA
82016-08-27 00:00BENEVENTO2 - 0SPAL
92016-08-27 00:00BARI1 - 2CITTADELLA
102016-08-27 00:00VICENZA0 - 2CARPI
112016-08-28 00:00TERNANA1 - 0PISA

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 CITTADELLA440091212
2 BENEVENTO4220468
3 VERONA4211387
4 BARI4211147
5 FROSINONE4211147
6 PISA4211127
7 SPEZIA4130146
8 SPAL4121165
9 BRESCIA4121145
10 CARPI4121135
11 ENTELLA4121045
12 CESENA4121035
13 TERNANA4121-135
14 TRAPANI4040044
15 NOVARA4112-244
16 VICENZA4112-434
17 ASCOLI3030033
18 PERUGIA4031-133
19 SALERNITANA5032-243
20 LATINA4022-432
21 AVELLINO4022-422
22 VERCELLI4022-542
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-off
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 CITTADELLA440091212wwww
2 BENEVENTO4220468wdwd
3 FROSINONE4211147wlwd
4 VERONA4211387wdlw
5 PISA4211127lwdw
6 BARI4211147lwdw
7 SPEZIA4130146dddw
8 BRESCIA4121145dwdl
9 CARPI4121135wdld
10 CESENA4121035dwld
11 TERNANA4121-135wldd
12 ENTELLA4121045lwdd
13 SPAL4121165lwdd
14 NOVARA4112-244dlwl
15 TRAPANI4040044dddd
16 VICENZA4112-434lldw
17 SALERNITANA5032-243ddlld
18 PERUGIA4031-133dldd
19 ASCOLI3030033ddd
20 VERCELLI4022-542ddll
21 AVELLINO4022-422dldl
22 LATINA4022-432ldld

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Riccardo ManieroBARI42
2Gianluca LitteriCITTADELLA40
3Luca StrizzoloCITTADELLA30
4Felipe AvenattiTERNANA21
5NeneSPEZIA21
6Francesco CaputoENTELLA21
7Amato CicirettiBENEVENTO21
8Federico DionisiFROSINONE20
9Alessandro RosinaSALERNITANA20
10Andrea La MantiaVERCELLI20
sbbanner