Ulasan Terkini

LIGA ITALIA SERIE A 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-30 23:00CHIEVO0 - 1JUVENTUS
22014-08-31 01:45ROMA2 - 0FIORENTINA
32014-08-31 23:00ATALANTA0 - 0HELLAS VERONA
42014-08-31 23:00AC MILAN3 - 1LAZIO
52014-09-01 01:45TORINO0 - 0INTER MILAN
62014-09-01 01:45SASSUOLO1 - 1CAGLIARI
72014-09-01 01:45PALERMO1 - 1SAMPDORIA
82014-09-01 01:45GENOA1 - 2NAPOLI
92014-09-01 01:45CESENA1 - 0PARMA
102014-09-01 01:45UDINESE2 - 0EMPOLI

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 JUVENTUS8710131622
2 ROMA8611101419
3 UDINESE851251116
4 SAMPDORIA84405916
5 LAZIO850371515
6 AC MILAN843161715
7 NAPOLI842251614
8 GENOA83321912
9 HELLAS VERONA8323-5911
10 INTER MILAN824231410
11 FIORENTINA82420610
12 CAGLIARI82242138
13 TORINO8224-368
14 EMPOLI8143-497
15 CESENA8143-677
16 SASSUOLO8143-777
17 ATALANTA8215-737
18 PALERMO8134-986
19 CHIEVO8116-864
20 PARMA8107-8123
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 JUVENTUS6510101316wwwwdw
2 ROMA641171113wwwlwd
3 UDINESE64115913wwwdlw
4 SAMPDORIA63303612dwwwdd
5 LAZIO640261112llwwww
6 GENOA63212811wdlwdw
7 NAPOLI632151411ldwwdw
8 FIORENTINA6231269wddwld
9 AC MILAN6231399lddwwd
10 HELLAS VERONA6213-677wdlwll
11 EMPOLI6141-197dddwdl
12 TORINO6213-167lwdlwl
13 CAGLIARI62133117llwldw
14 INTER MILAN6132-476dwlldd
15 SASSUOLO6132066ddlldw
16 PALERMO6123-865ddllwl
17 CESENA6042-464dlddld
18 PARMA6105-683wlllll
19 ATALANTA6105-813llllwl
20 CHIEVO6015-851lldlll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Jose Maria CallejonNAPOLI70
2Carlos TevezJUVENTUS62
3Keisuke HondaAC MILAN60
4Antonio CassanoPARMA51
5Antonio Di NataleUDINESE50
6Filip DjordjevicLAZIO50
7Mauro IcardiINTER MILAN41
8Marco SauCAGLIARI40
9Alessandro MatriGENOA40
10Fabio QuagliarellaTORINO40
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id