LIGA ITALIA SERIE A 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-20 23:00ROMA4 - 0UDINESE
22016-08-21 01:45JUVENTUS2 - 1FIORENTINA
32016-08-21 23:00AC MILAN3 - 2TORINO
42016-08-22 01:45CHIEVO2 - 0INTER MILAN
52016-08-22 01:45EMPOLI0 - 1SAMPDORIA
62016-08-22 01:45GENOA3 - 1CAGLIARI
72016-08-22 01:45BOLOGNA1 - 0CROTONE
82016-08-22 01:45PALERMO0 - 1SASSUOLO
92016-08-22 01:45PESCARA2 - 2NAPOLI
102016-08-22 01:45ATALANTA3 - 4LAZIO

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 NAPOLI431071210
2 JUVENTUS4301379
3 SASSUOLO4301269
4 AC MILAN5302189
5 ROMA4211497
6 CHIEVO4211257
7 LAZIO5212187
8 INTER MILAN4211057
9 GENOA3201266
10 FIORENTINA3201136
11 SAMPDORIA4202056
12 UDINESE4202-246
13 BOLOGNA4202-456
14 TORINO4112284
15 CAGLIARI4112074
16 EMPOLI4112-224
17 ATALANTA4103-463
18 PALERMO4022-422
19 CROTONE4013-431
20 PESCARA4013-541
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 NAPOLI431071210dwww
2 JUVENTUS4301379wwwl
3 SASSUOLO4301269wwlw
4 AC MILAN5302189wllww
5 LAZIO5212187wldwl
6 ROMA4211497wdwl
7 CHIEVO4211257wldw
8 INTER MILAN4211057ldww
9 SAMPDORIA4202056wwll
10 BOLOGNA4202-456wlwl
11 GENOA3201266wwl
12 UDINESE4202-246lwwl
13 FIORENTINA3201136lww
14 TORINO4112284lwld
15 EMPOLI4112-224llwd
16 CAGLIARI4112074ldlw
17 ATALANTA4103-463llwl
18 PALERMO4022-422ldld
19 PESCARA4013-541dlll
20 CROTONE4013-431llld

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Carlos BaccaAC MILAN51
2Jose Maria CallejonNAPOLI50
3Franck Yannick KessieATALANTA41
4Marco BorrielloCAGLIARI40
5Mauro IcardiINTER MILAN40
6Andrea BelottiTORINO40
7Arkadiusz MilikNAPOLI40
8Diego PerottiROMA33
9Gonzalo HiguainJUVENTUS30
10Fabio QuagliarellaSAMPDORIA21
sbbanner