LIGA ITALIA SERIE A 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-20 23:00ROMA4 - 0UDINESE
22016-08-21 01:45JUVENTUS2 - 1FIORENTINA
32016-08-21 23:00AC MILAN3 - 2TORINO
42016-08-22 01:45CHIEVO2 - 0INTER MILAN
52016-08-22 01:45EMPOLI0 - 1SAMPDORIA
62016-08-22 01:45GENOA3 - 1CAGLIARI
72016-08-22 01:45BOLOGNA1 - 0CROTONE
82016-08-22 01:45PALERMO0 - 1SASSUOLO
92016-08-22 01:45PESCARA2 - 2NAPOLI
102016-08-22 01:45ATALANTA3 - 4LAZIO

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 JUVENTUS7601111518
2 NAPOLI742181414
3 ROMA741271613
4 LAZIO741261313
5 CHIEVO74123913
6 AC MILAN741221213
7 SASSUOLO740311112
8 TORINO732251311
9 GENOA63213811
10 INTER MILAN73221911
11 CAGLIARI7313-21110
12 BOLOGNA7313-3810
13 ATALANTA7304-2109
14 FIORENTINA6222068
15 SAMPDORIA7214-377
16 UDINESE7214-667
17 PALERMO7133-446
18 EMPOLI7115-924
19 PESCARA7034-753
20 CROTONE7016-1151
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 JUVENTUS6501101315wwlwww
2 NAPOLI641181213wwwdwl
3 INTER MILAN63213911dwwwdl
4 GENOA63213811wwlddw
5 TORINO632161111wlddww
6 ROMA631231210dwlwlw
7 CHIEVO63121710ldwwlw
8 AC MILAN63121910llwwdw
9 CAGLIARI631201010dlwlww
10 LAZIO63125910ldwlww
11 SASSUOLO63030109wlwlwl
12 ATALANTA6303-179lwllww
13 FIORENTINA6222068lwwddl
14 UDINESE6213-267wwldll
15 BOLOGNA6213-477lwlwdl
16 PALERMO6132-346dldwld
17 EMPOLI6114-824lwdlll
18 SAMPDORIA6114-464wlllld
19 PESCARA6024-732lllddl
20 CROTONE6015-1051lldlll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Carlos BaccaAC MILAN62
2Gonzalo HiguainJUVENTUS60
3Mauro IcardiINTER MILAN60
4Edin DzekoROMA50
5Andrea BelottiTORINO50
6Jose Maria CallejonNAPOLI50
7Iago FalqueTORINO41
8Franck Yannick KessieATALANTA41
9Ciro ImmobileLAZIO40
10Arkadiusz MilikNAPOLI40
sbbanner