Ulasan Terkini

LIGA ITALIA SERIE A 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-30 23:00CHIEVO0 - 1JUVENTUS
22014-08-31 01:45ROMA2 - 0FIORENTINA
32014-08-31 23:00ATALANTA0 - 0HELLAS VERONA
42014-08-31 23:00AC MILAN3 - 1LAZIO
52014-09-01 01:45TORINO0 - 0INTER MILAN
62014-09-01 01:45SASSUOLO1 - 1CAGLIARI
72014-09-01 01:45PALERMO1 - 1SAMPDORIA
82014-09-01 01:45GENOA1 - 2NAPOLI
92014-09-01 01:45CESENA1 - 0PARMA
102014-09-01 01:45UDINESE2 - 0EMPOLI

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 JUVENTUS6600111318
2 ROMA650171115
3 SAMPDORIA64205714
4 UDINESE64114913
5 AC MILAN632141311
6 HELLAS VERONA63211611
7 NAPOLI63121810
8 LAZIO63034119
9 FIORENTINA6231259
10 INTER MILAN62223118
11 GENOA6222068
12 EMPOLI6132086
13 CESENA6132-556
14 TORINO6123-345
15 CAGLIARI6114-274
16 CHIEVO6114-454
17 ATALANTA6114-624
18 PARMA6105-5113
19 PALERMO6033-863
20 SASSUOLO6033-933
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 JUVENTUS6600111318wwwwww
2 ROMA650171115wwwwwl
3 SAMPDORIA64205714dwdwww
4 UDINESE64114913wlwwwd
5 HELLAS VERONA63211611dwwdlw
6 AC MILAN632141311wwlddw
7 NAPOLI63121810wlldww
8 FIORENTINA6231259ldwddw
9 LAZIO63034119lwllww
10 INTER MILAN62223118dwdwll
11 GENOA6222068ldwdlw
12 CESENA6132-556wldldd
13 EMPOLI6132086lldddw
14 TORINO6123-345dllwdl
15 ATALANTA6114-624dwllll
16 CHIEVO6114-454lwlldl
17 CAGLIARI6114-274dlllwl
18 PARMA6105-5113llwlll
19 SASSUOLO6033-933dlddll
20 PALERMO6033-863dlddll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Carlos TevezJUVENTUS62
2Antonio CassanoPARMA41
3Antonio Di NataleUDINESE40
4Filip DjordjevicLAZIO40
5Keisuke HondaAC MILAN40
6Jose Maria CallejonNAPOLI40
7Pablo OsvaldoINTER MILAN40
8Jeremy MenezAC MILAN32
9Franco VazquezPALERMO30
10Albin EkdalCAGLIARI30
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id