Ulasan Terkini

LIGA INGGRIS 2015/2016

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12015-08-08 18:45MANCHESTER UNITED1 - 0TOTTENHAM
22015-08-08 21:00BOURNEMOUTH0 - 1ASTON VILLA
32015-08-08 21:00EVERTON2 - 2WATFORD
42015-08-08 21:00LEICESTER CITY4 - 2SUNDERLAND
52015-08-08 21:00NORWICH CITY1 - 3CRYSTAL PALACE
62015-08-08 23:30CHELSEA2 - 2SWANSEA CITY
72015-08-09 19:30NEWCASTLE2 - 2SOUTHAMPTON
82015-08-09 19:30ARSENAL0 - 2WEST HAM
92015-08-09 22:00STOKE CITY0 - 1LIVERPOOL
102015-08-11 02:00WBA0 - 3MANCHESTER CITY

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 MANCHESTER CITY4400101012
2 CRYSTAL PALACE4301389
3 LEICESTER CITY4220388
4 SWANSEA CITY4220378
5 MANCHESTER UNITED4211137
6 ARSENAL4211037
7 LIVERPOOL4211-127
8 WEST HAM4202396
9 EVERTON4121155
10 SOUTHAMPTON4121055
11 BOURNEMOUTH4112-154
12 ASTON VILLA4112-144
13 CHELSEA4112-364
14 NORWICH CITY4112-354
15 WBA4112-334
16 TOTTENHAM4031-133
17 WATFORD4031-223
18 STOKE CITY4022-232
19 NEWCASTLE4022-322
20 SUNDERLAND4022-462
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 MANCHESTER CITY4400101012wwww
2 CRYSTAL PALACE4301389wlww
3 LEICESTER CITY4220388wwdd
4 SWANSEA CITY4220378dwdw
5 LIVERPOOL4211-127wwdl
6 MANCHESTER UNITED4211137wwdl
7 ARSENAL4211037lwdw
8 WEST HAM4202396wllw
9 EVERTON4121155dwld
10 SOUTHAMPTON4121055dldw
11 NORWICH CITY4112-354lwdl
12 CHELSEA4112-364dlwl
13 ASTON VILLA4112-144wlld
14 BOURNEMOUTH4112-154llwd
15 WBA4112-334ldlw
16 WATFORD4031-223dddl
17 TOTTENHAM4031-133lddd
18 NEWCASTLE4022-322dldl
19 STOKE CITY4022-232lddl
20 SUNDERLAND4022-462lldd

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Bafetimbi GomisSWANSEA CITY41
2Riyad MahrezLEICESTER CITY41
3Callum WilsonBOURNEMOUTH41
4Andre AyewSWANSEA CITY30
5Mark NobleWEST HAM21
6Scott SinclairASTON VILLA21
7Jamie VardyLEICESTER CITY21
8James MorrisonWBA20
9Yaya ToureMANCHESTER CITY20
10Mame Biram DioufSTOKE CITY20
Scroll To Top
sbbanner