Ulasan Terkini

LIGA INGGRIS 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-16 18:15MANCHESTER UNITED1 - 2SWANSEA CITY
22014-08-16 21:00WEST HAM UNITED0 - 1TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
32014-08-16 21:00WEST BROMWICH ALBION2 - 2SUNDERLAND
42014-08-16 21:00LEICESTER CITY2 - 2EVERTON
52014-08-16 21:00STOKE CITY0 - 1ASTON VILLA
62014-08-16 21:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS0 - 1HULL CITY
72014-08-16 23:30ARSENAL2 - 1CRYSTAL PALACE
82014-08-17 19:30LIVERPOOL2 - 1SOUTHAMPTON
92014-08-17 22:00NEWCASTLE UNITED0 - 2MANCHESTER CITY
102014-08-19 02:00BURNLEY1 - 3CHELSEA

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 CHELSEA7610142119
2 MANCHESTER CITY742171414
3 SOUTHAMPTON741261113
4 MANCHESTER UNITED732231311
5 SWANSEA CITY732221011
6 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR73222911
7 WEST HAM UNITED731321210
8 ARSENAL724121110
9 LIVERPOOL731301010
10 ASTON VILLA7313-5410
11 HULL CITY72320119
12 LEICESTER CITY7232-1119
13 SUNDERLAND7151188
14 WEST BROMWICH ALBION7223-188
15 CRYSTAL PALACE7223-2108
16 STOKE CITY7223-268
17 EVERTON7133-3136
18 NEWCASTLE UNITED7043-774
19 BURNLEY7043-734
20 QUEENS PARK RANGERS7115-1144
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 CHELSEA6510121816wwwdww
2 SOUTHAMPTON641171013dwwwwl
3 MANCHESTER UNITED632141211ddwlww
4 MANCHESTER CITY632151211wlddww
5 WEST HAM UNITED631231210wldwlw
6 STOKE CITY6222-168dwldwl
7 CRYSTAL PALACE6222-198lddwwl
8 LEICESTER CITY6222-198ldwwld
9 SWANSEA CITY6222188wwlldd
10 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR6222188wldldw
11 ASTON VILLA6213-637dwwlll
12 ARSENAL6141197dddwdl
13 WEST BROMWICH ALBION6213-167dllwwl
14 LIVERPOOL6213-187lwlldw
15 SUNDERLAND6141167dldddw
16 HULL CITY6132-1106dlddlw
17 EVERTON6123-3115dlwldl
18 QUEENS PARK RANGERS6114-1044lwldll
19 NEWCASTLE UNITED6042-574ddldld
20 BURNLEY6042-524ldddld

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Diego CostaCHELSEA90
2Saido BerahinoWEST BROMWICH ALBION52
3Jose Leonardo UlloaLEICESTER CITY51
4Sergio AgueroMANCHESTER CITY50
5Nikica JelavicHULL CITY40
6Graziano PelleSOUTHAMPTON40
7Nacer ChadliTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR40
8Steven NaismithEVERTON40
9Papiss CisseNEWCASTLE UNITED40
10Wayne RooneyMANCHESTER UNITED30
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id