Ulasan Terkini

LIGA INGGRIS 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-16 18:15MANCHESTER UNITED1 - 2SWANSEA CITY
22014-08-16 21:00WEST HAM UNITED0 - 1TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
32014-08-16 21:00WEST BROMWICH ALBION2 - 2SUNDERLAND
42014-08-16 21:00LEICESTER CITY2 - 2EVERTON
52014-08-16 21:00STOKE CITY0 - 1ASTON VILLA
62014-08-16 21:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS0 - 1HULL CITY
72014-08-16 23:30ARSENAL2 - 1CRYSTAL PALACE
82014-08-17 19:30LIVERPOOL2 - 1SOUTHAMPTON
92014-08-17 22:00NEWCASTLE UNITED0 - 2MANCHESTER CITY
102014-08-19 02:00BURNLEY1 - 3CHELSEA

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 CHELSEA33007119
2 SWANSEA CITY3300569
3 ASTON VILLA3210237
4 MANCHESTER CITY3201356
5 LIVERPOOL3201266
6 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR3201256
7 ARSENAL3120155
8 SOUTHAMPTON3111144
9 HULL CITY3111034
10 STOKE CITY3111024
11 WEST HAM UNITED3102-143
12 QUEENS PARK RANGERS3102-413
13 SUNDERLAND3021-132
14 MANCHESTER UNITED3021-122
15 LEICESTER CITY3021-232
16 NEWCASTLE UNITED3021-232
17 EVERTON3021-372
18 WEST BROMWICH ALBION3021-322
19 CRYSTAL PALACE3012-351
20 BURNLEY3012-311
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 CHELSEA33007119www
2 SWANSEA CITY3300569www
3 ASTON VILLA3210237wdw
4 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR3201256wwl
5 MANCHESTER CITY3201356wwl
6 LIVERPOOL3201266wlw
7 ARSENAL3120155wdd
8 HULL CITY3111034wdl
9 STOKE CITY3111024ldw
10 SOUTHAMPTON3111144ldw
11 WEST HAM UNITED3102-143lwl
12 QUEENS PARK RANGERS3102-413llw
13 EVERTON3021-372ddl
14 WEST BROMWICH ALBION3021-322ddl
15 SUNDERLAND3021-132ddl
16 LEICESTER CITY3021-232dld
17 NEWCASTLE UNITED3021-232ldd
18 MANCHESTER UNITED3021-122ldd
19 BURNLEY3012-311lld
20 CRYSTAL PALACE3012-351lld

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Diego CostaCHELSEA40
2Steven NaismithEVERTON30
3Nathan DyerSWANSEA CITY30
4Saido BerahinoWEST BROMWICH ALBION21
5Raheem SterlingLIVERPOOL20
6Branislav IvanovicCHELSEA20
7Andreas WeimannASTON VILLA20
8Morgan SchneiderlinSOUTHAMPTON20
9Sergio AgueroMANCHESTER CITY20
10Stevan JoveticMANCHESTER CITY20
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id