LIGA INGGRIS 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-13 18:30HULL2 - 1LEICESTER
22016-08-13 21:00CRYSTAL P0 - 1WBA
32016-08-13 21:00BURNLEY0 - 1SWANSEA
42016-08-13 21:00SOUTHAMPTON1 - 1WATFORD
52016-08-13 21:00MIDDLESBROUGH1 - 1STOKE
62016-08-13 21:00EVERTON1 - 1TOTTENHAM
72016-08-13 23:30MANCHESTER CITY2 - 1SUNDERLAND
82016-08-14 19:30BOURNEMOUTH1 - 3MANCHESTER UNITED
92016-08-14 22:00ARSENAL3 - 4LIVERPOOL
102016-08-16 02:00CHELSEA2 - 1WEST HAM

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 MANCHESTER CITY6600131818
2 TOTTENHAM642071014
3 ARSENAL641181513
4 LIVERPOOL641171613
5 EVERTON641161013
6 MANCHESTER UNITED640251212
7 CRYSTAL P631231010
8 CHELSEA631211010
9 SOUTHAMPTON6222178
10 WBA6222178
11 WATFORD6213-1107
12 LEICESTER6213-387
13 BURNLEY6213-357
14 HULL6213-577
15 BOURNEMOUTH6213-547
16 MIDDLESBROUGH6123-365
17 SWANSEA6114-554
18 WEST HAM6105-973
19 STOKE6024-1142
20 SUNDERLAND6015-751
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 MANCHESTER CITY6600131818wwwwww
2 TOTTENHAM642071014dwdwww
3 EVERTON641161013dwwwwl
4 LIVERPOOL641171613wldwww
5 ARSENAL641181513ldwwww
6 MANCHESTER UNITED640251212wwwllw
7 CHELSEA631211010wwwdll
8 CRYSTAL P631231010lldwww
9 WBA6222178wldlwd
10 SOUTHAMPTON6222178dldlww
11 HULL6213-577wwldll
12 LEICESTER6213-387ldwlwl
13 WATFORD6213-1107dllwwl
14 BURNLEY6213-357lwldlw
15 BOURNEMOUTH6213-547lldwlw
16 MIDDLESBROUGH6123-365dwdlll
17 SWANSEA6114-554wlldll
18 WEST HAM6105-973lwllll
19 STOKE6024-1142dlllld
20 SUNDERLAND6015-751lldlll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Sergio AgueroMANCHESTER CITY53
2Michail AntonioWEST HAM50
3Diego CostaCHELSEA50
4Jermain DefoeSUNDERLAND41
5 Zlatan IbrahimovicMANCHESTER UNITED41
6Etienne CapoueWATFORD40
7Romelu LukakuEVERTON40
8Heung-Min SonTOTTENHAM40
9Alexis SanchezARSENAL40
10Raheem SterlingMANCHESTER CITY40
sbbanner