Ulasan Terkini

LIGA INGGRIS 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-16 18:15MANCHESTER UNITED1 - 2SWANSEA CITY
22014-08-16 21:00WEST HAM UNITED0 - 1TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
32014-08-16 21:00WEST BROMWICH ALBION2 - 2SUNDERLAND
42014-08-16 21:00LEICESTER CITY2 - 2EVERTON
52014-08-16 21:00STOKE CITY0 - 1ASTON VILLA
62014-08-16 21:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS0 - 1HULL CITY
72014-08-16 23:30ARSENAL2 - 1CRYSTAL PALACE
82014-08-17 19:30LIVERPOOL2 - 1SOUTHAMPTON
92014-08-17 22:00NEWCASTLE UNITED0 - 2MANCHESTER CITY
102014-08-19 02:00BURNLEY1 - 3CHELSEA

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 CHELSEA440091512
2 ASTON VILLA43103410
3 SWANSEA CITY4301389
4 SOUTHAMPTON4211587
5 MANCHESTER CITY4211377
6 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR4211277
7 ARSENAL4130176
8 LIVERPOOL4202166
9 MANCHESTER UNITED4121365
10 HULL CITY4121055
11 EVERTON4121-195
12 LEICESTER CITY4121-145
13 WEST HAM UNITED4112-164
14 STOKE CITY4112-124
15 SUNDERLAND4031-153
16 QUEENS PARK RANGERS4103-813
17 CRYSTAL PALACE4022-352
18 BURNLEY4022-312
19 WEST BROMWICH ALBION4022-522
20 NEWCASTLE UNITED4022-632
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 CHELSEA440091512wwww
2 ASTON VILLA43103410wdww
3 SWANSEA CITY4301389wwwl
4 MANCHESTER CITY4211377wwld
5 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR4211277wwld
6 SOUTHAMPTON4211587ldww
7 LIVERPOOL4202166wlwl
8 ARSENAL4130176wddd
9 HULL CITY4121055wdld
10 EVERTON4121-195ddlw
11 LEICESTER CITY4121-145dldw
12 MANCHESTER UNITED4121365lddw
13 STOKE CITY4112-124ldwl
14 WEST HAM UNITED4112-164lwld
15 QUEENS PARK RANGERS4103-813llwl
16 SUNDERLAND4031-153ddld
17 WEST BROMWICH ALBION4022-522ddll
18 NEWCASTLE UNITED4022-632lddl
19 BURNLEY4022-312lldd
20 CRYSTAL PALACE4022-352lldd

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Diego CostaCHELSEA70
2Jose Leonardo UlloaLEICESTER CITY30
3Graziano PelleSOUTHAMPTON30
4Morgan SchneiderlinSOUTHAMPTON30
5Nathan DyerSWANSEA CITY30
6Nacer ChadliTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR30
7Steven NaismithEVERTON30
8Sergio AgueroMANCHESTER CITY30
9Saido BerahinoWEST BROMWICH ALBION21
10Andreas WeimannASTON VILLA20
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id