LIGA INGGRIS 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-13 18:30HULL2 - 1LEICESTER
22016-08-13 21:00CRYSTAL P0 - 1WBA
32016-08-13 21:00BURNLEY0 - 1SWANSEA
42016-08-13 21:00SOUTHAMPTON1 - 1WATFORD
52016-08-13 21:00MIDDLESBROUGH1 - 1STOKE
62016-08-13 21:00EVERTON1 - 1TOTTENHAM
72016-08-13 23:30MANCHESTER CITY2 - 1SUNDERLAND
82016-08-14 19:30BOURNEMOUTH1 - 3MANCHESTER UNITED
92016-08-14 22:00ARSENAL3 - 4LIVERPOOL
102016-08-16 02:00CHELSEA2 - 1WEST HAM

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 MANCHESTER CITY7601111818
2 TOTTENHAM752091217
3 ARSENAL751191616
4 LIVERPOOL751181816
5 EVERTON742161114
6 MANCHESTER UNITED741251313
7 CHELSEA741231213
8 CRYSTAL P732231111
9 WBA7232189
10 SOUTHAMPTON7232179
11 WATFORD7223-1128
12 LEICESTER7223-388
13 BOURNEMOUTH7223-568
14 BURNLEY7214-457
15 HULL7214-777
16 MIDDLESBROUGH7133-376
17 SWANSEA7115-664
18 WEST HAM7115-984
19 STOKE7034-1153
20 SUNDERLAND7025-762
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 TOTTENHAM651091116wdwwww
2 ARSENAL6510101316dwwwww
3 MANCHESTER CITY6501101615wwwwwl
4 EVERTON641161013wwwwld
5 LIVERPOOL641171413ldwwww
6 CRYSTAL P632141111ldwwwd
7 MANCHESTER UNITED631231010wwllwd
8 CHELSEA631221010wwdllw
9 LEICESTER6222-278dwlwld
10 BOURNEMOUTH6222-358ldwlwd
11 SOUTHAMPTON6222168ldlwwd
12 BURNLEY6213-357wldlwl
13 WATFORD6213-1117llwwld
14 WBA6132076ldlwdd
15 MIDDLESBROUGH6123-365wdllld
16 HULL6114-854wldlll
17 WEST HAM6114-874wlllld
18 SUNDERLAND6024-652ldllld
19 STOKE6024-1142lllldd
20 SWANSEA6015-751lldlll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Diego CostaCHELSEA60
2Sergio AgueroMANCHESTER CITY53
3Michail AntonioWEST HAM50
4Romelu LukakuEVERTON50
5James MilnerLIVERPOOL44
6Jermain DefoeSUNDERLAND41
7 Zlatan IbrahimovicMANCHESTER UNITED41
8Leroy FerSWANSEA40
9Alexis SanchezARSENAL40
10Heung-Min SonTOTTENHAM40
sbbanner