Ulasan Terkini

LIGA INGGRIS 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-16 18:15MANCHESTER UNITED1 - 2SWANSEA CITY
22014-08-16 21:00WEST HAM UNITED0 - 1TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
32014-08-16 21:00WEST BROMWICH ALBION2 - 2SUNDERLAND
42014-08-16 21:00LEICESTER CITY2 - 2EVERTON
52014-08-16 21:00STOKE CITY0 - 1ASTON VILLA
62014-08-16 21:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS0 - 1HULL CITY
72014-08-16 23:30ARSENAL2 - 1CRYSTAL PALACE
82014-08-17 19:30LIVERPOOL2 - 1SOUTHAMPTON
92014-08-17 22:00NEWCASTLE UNITED0 - 2MANCHESTER CITY
102014-08-19 02:00BURNLEY1 - 3CHELSEA

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 CHELSEA541091613
2 SOUTHAMPTON53116910
3 ASTON VILLA53110410
4 ARSENAL52304109
5 SWANSEA CITY5302289
6 MANCHESTER CITY5221388
7 LEICESTER CITY5221198
8 WEST HAM UNITED5212197
9 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR5212177
10 HULL CITY5131076
11 LIVERPOOL5203-176
12 MANCHESTER UNITED5122195
13 STOKE CITY5122-145
14 EVERTON5122-2115
15 CRYSTAL PALACE5122-285
16 WEST BROMWICH ALBION5122-435
17 SUNDERLAND5041-154
18 QUEENS PARK RANGERS5113-834
19 BURNLEY5032-313
20 NEWCASTLE UNITED5032-653
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 CHELSEA541091613wwwwd
2 ASTON VILLA53110410wdwwl
3 SOUTHAMPTON53116910ldwww
4 SWANSEA CITY5302289wwwll
5 ARSENAL52304109wdddw
6 MANCHESTER CITY5221388wwldd
7 LEICESTER CITY5221198dldww
8 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR5212177wwldl
9 WEST HAM UNITED5212197lwldw
10 LIVERPOOL5203-176wlwll
11 HULL CITY5131076wdldd
12 EVERTON5122-2115ddlwl
13 MANCHESTER UNITED5122195lddwl
14 STOKE CITY5122-145ldwld
15 WEST BROMWICH ALBION5122-435ddllw
16 CRYSTAL PALACE5122-285llddw
17 QUEENS PARK RANGERS5113-834llwld
18 SUNDERLAND5041-154ddldd
19 NEWCASTLE UNITED5032-653lddld
20 BURNLEY5032-313llddd

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Diego CostaCHELSEA70
2Jose Leonardo UlloaLEICESTER CITY51
3Nikica JelavicHULL CITY30
4Graziano PelleSOUTHAMPTON30
5Morgan SchneiderlinSOUTHAMPTON30
6Nathan DyerSWANSEA CITY30
7Raheem SterlingLIVERPOOL30
8Nacer ChadliTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR30
9Sergio AgueroMANCHESTER CITY30
10Steven NaismithEVERTON30
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id