Ulasan Terkini

LIGA EUROPA 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-09-18 23:00QARABAG vs SAINT ETIENNE
22014-09-19 00:00BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH vs VILLARREAL
32014-09-19 00:00DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK vs INTER MILAN
42014-09-19 00:00PANATHINAIKOS vs DINAMO MOSKVA
52014-09-19 00:00PSV EINDHOVEN vs ESTORIL
62014-09-19 00:00DINAMO ZAGREB vs ASTRA
72014-09-19 00:00SALZBURG vs CELTIC
82014-09-19 00:00BESIKTAS vs ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
92014-09-19 00:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD vs TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
102014-09-19 00:00KOBENHAVN vs HJK
112014-09-19 00:00CLUB BRUGGE vs TORINO
122014-09-19 00:00APOLLON vs ZURICH
132014-09-19 02:05RIO AVE vs DYNAMO KYIV
142014-09-19 02:05PAOK THESSALONIKI vs DINAMO MINSK
152014-09-19 02:05FIORENTINA vs GUINGAMP
162014-09-19 02:05METALIST KHARKIV vs TRABZONSPOR
172014-09-19 02:05STEAUA BUCURESTI vs AALBORG
182014-09-19 02:05NAPOLI vs SPARTA PRAHA
192014-09-19 02:05YOUNG BOYS vs SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
202014-09-19 02:05EVERTON vs WOLFSBURG
212014-09-19 02:05LILLE vs KRASNODAR
222014-09-19 02:05SEVILLA vs FEYENOORD
232014-09-19 02:05STANDARD LIEGE vs RIJEKA
242014-09-19 02:05LEGIA WARSZAWA vs LOKEREN

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP

Group A

1 APOLLON0000000
2 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH0000000
3 VILLARREAL0000000
4 ZURICH0000000

Group B

1 CLUB BRUGGE0000000
2 HJK0000000
3 KOBENHAVN0000000
4 TORINO0000000

Group C

1 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS0000000
2 BESIKTAS0000000
3 PARTIZAN BEOGRAD0000000
4 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR0000000

Group D

1 ASTRA0000000
2 CELTIC0000000
3 DINAMO ZAGREB0000000
4 SALZBURG0000000

Group E

1 DINAMO MOSKVA0000000
2 ESTORIL0000000
3 PANATHINAIKOS0000000
4 PSV EINDHOVEN0000000

Group F

1 DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK0000000
2 INTER MILAN0000000
3 QARABAG0000000
4 SAINT ETIENNE0000000

Group G

1 FEYENOORD0000000
2 RIJEKA0000000
3 SEVILLA0000000
4 STANDARD LIEGE0000000

Group H

1 EVERTON0000000
2 KRASNODAR0000000
3 LILLE0000000
4 WOLFSBURG0000000

Group I

1 NAPOLI0000000
2 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA0000000
3 SPARTA PRAHA0000000
4 YOUNG BOYS0000000

Group J

1 AALBORG0000000
2 DYNAMO KYIV0000000
3 RIO AVE0000000
4 STEAUA BUCURESTI0000000

Group K

1 DINAMO MINSK0000000
2 FIORENTINA0000000
3 GUINGAMP0000000
4 PAOK THESSALONIKI0000000

Group L

1 LEGIA WARSZAWA0000000
2 LOKEREN0000000
3 METALIST KHARKIV0000000
4 TRABZONSPOR0000000
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id