LIGA EUROPA 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-09-15 22:00QARABAG2 - 2LIBEREC
22016-09-16 00:00SASSUOLO3 - 0ATHLETIC CLUB
32016-09-16 00:00RAPID WIEN3 - 2GENK
42016-09-16 00:00ASTRA2 - 3AUSTRIA WIEN
52016-09-16 00:00PLZEN1 - 1ROMA
62016-09-16 00:00MACCABI TEL AVIV3 - 4ZENIT
72016-09-16 00:00AZ1 - 1DUNDALK
82016-09-16 00:00ANDERLECHT3 - 1QABALA
92016-09-16 00:00FEYENOORD1 - 0MANCHESTER UNITED
102016-09-16 00:00ZORYA1 - 1FENERBAHCE
112016-09-16 00:00YOUNG BOYS0 - 1OLYMPIAKOS
122016-09-16 00:00APOEL2 - 1ASTANA
132016-09-16 00:00MAINZ1 - 1ETIENNE
142016-09-16 02:05SOUTHAMPTON3 - 0SPARTA
152016-09-16 02:05INTER MILAN0 - 2HAPOEL SHEVA
162016-09-16 02:05PAOK0 - 0FIORENTINA
172016-09-16 02:05OSMANLISPOR2 - 0STEAUA
182016-09-16 02:05NICE0 - 1SCHALKE
192016-09-16 02:05SALZBURG0 - 1KRASNODAR
202016-09-16 02:05BRAGA1 - 1GENT
212016-09-16 02:05KONYASPOR0 - 1SHAKHTAR
222016-09-16 02:05PANATHINAIKOS1 - 2AJAX
232016-09-16 02:05LIEGE1 - 1CELTA
242016-09-16 02:05VILLARREAL2 - 1ZURICH

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP

Group A

1 FEYENOORD1100113
2 FENERBAHCE1010011
3 ZORYA1010011
4 MANCHESTER UNITED1001-100

Group B

1 APOEL1100123
2 OLYMPIAKOS1100113
3 ASTANA1001-110
4 YOUNG BOYS1001-100

Group C

1 ANDERLECHT1100233
2 ETIENNE1010011
3 MAINZ1010011
4 QABALA1001-210

Group D

1 ZENIT1100143
2 AZ1010011
3 DUNDALK1010011
4 MACCABI TEL AVIV1001-130

Group E

1 AUSTRIA WIEN1100133
2 PLZEN1010011
3 ROMA1010011
4 ASTRA1001-120

Group F

1 SASSUOLO1100333
2 RAPID WIEN1100133
3 GENK1001-120
4 ATHLETIC CLUB1001-300

Group G

1 AJAX1100123
2 CELTA1010011
3 LIEGE1010011
4 PANATHINAIKOS1001-110

Group H

1 SHAKHTAR1100113
2 BRAGA1010011
3 GENT1010011
4 KONYASPOR1001-100

Group I

1 KRASNODAR1100113
2 SCHALKE1100113
3 NICE1001-100
4 SALZBURG1001-100

Group J

1 LIBEREC1010021
2 QARABAG1010021
3 FIORENTINA1010001
4 PAOK1010001

Group K

1 SOUTHAMPTON1100333
2 HAPOEL SHEVA1100223
3 INTER MILAN1001-200
4 SPARTA1001-300

Group L

1 OSMANLISPOR1100223
2 VILLARREAL1100123
3 ZURICH1001-110
4 STEAUA1001-200
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm

Group A

1 FEYENOORD1100113w
2 ZORYA1010011d
3 FENERBAHCE1010011d
4 MANCHESTER UNITED1001-100l

Group B

1 OLYMPIAKOS1100113w
2 APOEL1100123w
3 ASTANA1001-110l
4 YOUNG BOYS1001-100l

Group C

1 ANDERLECHT1100233w
2 MAINZ1010011d
3 ETIENNE1010011d
4 QABALA1001-210l

Group D

1 ZENIT1100143w
2 DUNDALK1010011d
3 AZ1010011d
4 MACCABI TEL AVIV1001-130l

Group E

1 AUSTRIA WIEN1100133w
2 ROMA1010011d
3 PLZEN1010011d
4 ASTRA1001-120l

Group F

1 RAPID WIEN1100133w
2 SASSUOLO1100333w
3 ATHLETIC CLUB1001-300l
4 GENK1001-120l

Group G

1 AJAX1100123w
2 LIEGE1010011d
3 CELTA1010011d
4 PANATHINAIKOS1001-110l

Group H

1 SHAKHTAR1100113w
2 GENT1010011d
3 BRAGA1010011d
4 KONYASPOR1001-100l

Group I

1 SCHALKE1100113w
2 KRASNODAR1100113w
3 SALZBURG1001-100l
4 NICE1001-100l

Group J

1 PAOK1010001d
2 FIORENTINA1010001d
3 QARABAG1010021d
4 LIBEREC1010021d

Group K

1 HAPOEL SHEVA1100223w
2 SOUTHAMPTON1100333w
3 SPARTA1001-300l
4 INTER MILAN1001-200l

Group L

1 VILLARREAL1100123w
2 OSMANLISPOR1100223w
3 STEAUA1001-200l
4 ZURICH1001-110l

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Leon BaileyGENK21
2Charlie AustinSOUTHAMPTON21
3Haris MedunjaninMACCABI TEL AVIV20
4Raphael HolzhauserAUSTRIA WIEN11
5Cheick DiabateOSMANLISPOR11
6Diego PerottiROMA11
7Alexandre PatoVILLARREAL10
8Jonathan dos SantosVILLARREAL10
9Rashad Farhad SadygovQARABAG10
10Diego CapelANDERLECHT10
sbbanner