Ulasan Terkini

LIGA BELANDA 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-09 01:00PEC ZWOLLE2 - 0UTRECHT
22014-08-09 23:30HEERENVEEN1 - 2DORDRECHT
32014-08-10 00:45CAMBUUR1 - 1TWENTE
42014-08-10 00:45NAC BREDA1 - 1EXCELSIOR
52014-08-10 01:45HERACLES0 - 3AZ ALKMAAR
62014-08-10 17:30ADO DEN HAAG0 - 1FEYENOORD
72014-08-10 19:30GO AHEAD EAGLES2 - 3GRONINGEN
82014-08-10 19:30AJAX4 - 1VITESSE
92014-08-10 21:45WILLEM II1 - 3PSV EINDHOVEN

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 PSV EINDHOVEN6501131915
2 AJAX640231112
3 PEC ZWOLLE640231012
4 HEERENVEEN63214911
5 CAMBUUR632111011
6 TWENTE624041010
7 UTRECHT6312-1610
8 WILLEM II6303199
9 AZ ALKMAAR6303089
10 GRONINGEN6303-289
11 EXCELSIOR6222-198
12 NAC BREDA6222-388
13 ADO DEN HAAG6132186
14 GO AHEAD EAGLES6123-275
15 FEYENOORD6123-245
16 DORDRECHT6123-355
17 VITESSE6123-485
18 HERACLES6006-1240
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Europa League Play-Off
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 PSV EINDHOVEN6501131915wwwwlw
2 PEC ZWOLLE640231012wwwlwl
3 AJAX640231112wwllww
4 CAMBUUR632111011ddwwwl
5 HEERENVEEN63214911ldwwwd
6 UTRECHT6312-1610lwwldw
7 TWENTE624041010ddddww
8 GRONINGEN6303-289wwlwll
9 AZ ALKMAAR6303089wllwlw
10 WILLEM II6303199llwlww
11 NAC BREDA6222-388dldwwl
12 EXCELSIOR6222-198dwlwld
13 ADO DEN HAAG6132186ldwldd
14 FEYENOORD6123-245wdldll
15 DORDRECHT6123-355wldlld
16 GO AHEAD EAGLES6123-275lldwld
17 VITESSE6123-485ldllwd
18 HERACLES6006-1240llllll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Memphis DepayPSV EINDHOVEN51
2Jeff StansEXCELSIOR43
3Mark UthHEERENVEEN40
4Michiel KramerADO DEN HAAG40
5Luc CastaignosTWENTE40
6Adnane TighadouiniNAC BREDA32
7Luuk de JongPSV EINDHOVEN31
8Michael de LeeuwGRONINGEN30
9Abiola DaudaVITESSE30
10Lasse SchoeneAJAX30
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id