Ulasan Terkini

LIGA BELANDA 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-09 01:00PEC ZWOLLE2 - 0UTRECHT
22014-08-09 23:30HEERENVEEN1 - 2DORDRECHT
32014-08-10 00:45CAMBUUR1 - 1TWENTE
42014-08-10 00:45NAC BREDA1 - 1EXCELSIOR
52014-08-10 01:45HERACLES0 - 3AZ ALKMAAR
62014-08-10 17:30ADO DEN HAAG0 - 1FEYENOORD
72014-08-10 19:30GO AHEAD EAGLES2 - 3GRONINGEN
82014-08-10 19:30AJAX4 - 1VITESSE
92014-08-10 21:45WILLEM II1 - 3PSV EINDHOVEN

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 PSV EINDHOVEN540191512
2 PEC ZWOLLE540141012
3 CAMBUUR532051011
4 HEERENVEEN53114810
5 AJAX53022109
6 GRONINGEN5302-189
7 NAC BREDA5221-278
8 TWENTE5140167
9 EXCELSIOR5212-187
10 UTRECHT5212-257
11 WILLEM II5203076
12 AZ ALKMAAR5203-176
13 ADO DEN HAAG5122175
14 FEYENOORD5122-145
15 GO AHEAD EAGLES5113-264
16 DORDRECHT5113-344
17 VITESSE5113-474
18 HERACLES5005-930
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Europa League Play-Off
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 PSV EINDHOVEN540191512wwwwl
2 PEC ZWOLLE540141012wwwlw
3 CAMBUUR532051011ddwww
4 HEERENVEEN53114810ldwww
5 GRONINGEN5302-189wwlwl
6 AJAX53022109wwllw
7 NAC BREDA5221-278dldww
8 EXCELSIOR5212-187dwlwl
9 UTRECHT5212-257lwwld
10 TWENTE5140167ddddw
11 AZ ALKMAAR5203-176wllwl
12 WILLEM II5203076llwlw
13 FEYENOORD5122-145wdldl
14 ADO DEN HAAG5122175ldwld
15 DORDRECHT5113-344wldll
16 GO AHEAD EAGLES5113-264lldwl
17 VITESSE5113-474ldllw
18 HERACLES5005-930lllll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Memphis DepayPSV EINDHOVEN51
2Jeff StansEXCELSIOR43
3Adnane TighadouiniNAC BREDA32
4Mark UthHEERENVEEN30
5Michiel HemmenCAMBUUR30
6Mitchell te VredeFEYENOORD30
7Steven BerghuisAZ ALKMAAR30
8Abiola DaudaVITESSE30
9Michael de LeeuwGRONINGEN30
10Lasse SchoeneAJAX30
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id