Ulasan Terkini

LIGA BELANDA 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-09 01:00PEC ZWOLLE2 - 0UTRECHT
22014-08-09 23:30HEERENVEEN1 - 2DORDRECHT
32014-08-10 00:45CAMBUUR1 - 1TWENTE
42014-08-10 00:45NAC BREDA1 - 1EXCELSIOR
52014-08-10 01:45HERACLES0 - 3AZ ALKMAAR
62014-08-10 17:30ADO DEN HAAG0 - 1FEYENOORD
72014-08-10 19:30GO AHEAD EAGLES2 - 3GRONINGEN
82014-08-10 19:30AJAX4 - 1VITESSE
92014-08-10 21:45WILLEM II1 - 3PSV EINDHOVEN

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 PSV EINDHOVEN33009129
2 PEC ZWOLLE3300469
3 AJAX3201386
4 GRONINGEN3201066
5 UTRECHT3201046
6 CAMBUUR3120145
7 ADO DEN HAAG3111254
8 HEERENVEEN3111144
9 DORDRECHT3111034
10 FEYENOORD3111034
11 EXCELSIOR3111-144
12 WILLEM II3102053
13 TWENTE3030043
14 AZ ALKMAAR3102-243
15 NAC BREDA3021-532
16 GO AHEAD EAGLES3012-241
17 VITESSE3012-441
18 HERACLES3003-610
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League Qualifiers
  •  Europa League
  •  Europa League Play-Off
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 PEC ZWOLLE3300469www
2 PSV EINDHOVEN33009129www
3 GRONINGEN3201066wwl
4 AJAX3201386wwl
5 UTRECHT3201046lww
6 CAMBUUR3120145ddw
7 FEYENOORD3111034wdl
8 EXCELSIOR3111-144dwl
9 DORDRECHT3111034wld
10 ADO DEN HAAG3111254ldw
11 HEERENVEEN3111144ldw
12 AZ ALKMAAR3102-243wll
13 TWENTE3030043ddd
14 WILLEM II3102053llw
15 NAC BREDA3021-532dld
16 VITESSE3012-441ldl
17 GO AHEAD EAGLES3012-241lld
18 HERACLES3003-610lll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Memphis DepayPSV EINDHOVEN51
2Adnane TighadouiniNAC BREDA32
3Lasse SchoeneAJAX30
4Mitchell te VredeFEYENOORD30
5Zakaria LabyadVITESSE21
6Giovanni KorteDORDRECHT20
7Michiel KramerADO DEN HAAG20
8Tjaronn CheryGRONINGEN20
9Michael de LeeuwGRONINGEN20
10Bruno AndradeWILLEM II20
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id