Ulasan Terkini

CHAMPIONSHIP 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-09 01:45BLACKBURN ROVERS1 - 1CARDIFF CITY
22014-08-09 21:00WIGAN ATHLETIC2 - 2READING
32014-08-09 21:00WATFORD3 - 0BOLTON WANDERERS
42014-08-09 21:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST2 - 0BLACKPOOL
52014-08-09 21:00MILLWALL2 - 0LEEDS UNITED
62014-08-09 21:00MIDDLESBROUGH2 - 0BIRMINGHAM CITY
72014-08-09 21:00HUDDERSFIELD TOWN0 - 4BOURNEMOUTH
82014-08-09 21:00DERBY COUNTY1 - 0ROTHERHAM UTD
92014-08-09 21:00BRIGHTON AND HOVE ALBION0 - 1SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
102014-08-09 21:00BRENTFORD1 - 1CHARLTON ATHLETIC
112014-08-09 23:15IPSWICH TOWN2 - 1FULHAM
122014-08-10 22:00WOLVERHAMPTON1 - 0NORWICH CITY

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 NOTTINGHAM FOREST431071010
2 WATFORD4301599
3 NORWICH CITY4301579
4 WOLVERHAMPTON4301239
5 CHARLTON ATHLETIC4220278
6 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY4220258
7 DERBY COUNTY4211487
8 CARDIFF CITY4211257
9 MILLWALL4211247
10 BLACKBURN ROVERS4211077
11 BOURNEMOUTH4202386
12 MIDDLESBROUGH4202166
13 BRIGHTON AND HOVE ALBION4202146
14 ROTHERHAM UTD4202-126
15 BRENTFORD4121045
16 BIRMINGHAM CITY4121-145
17 IPSWICH TOWN4112-144
18 WIGAN ATHLETIC4112-144
19 READING4112-444
20 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN4112-544
21 LEEDS UNITED4103-623
22 BOLTON WANDERERS4013-541
23 BLACKPOOL4004-520
24 FULHAM4004-720
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 NOTTINGHAM FOREST431071010wdww
2 WATFORD4301599wlww
3 WOLVERHAMPTON4301239wlww
4 NORWICH CITY4301579lwww
5 CHARLTON ATHLETIC4220278dwwd
6 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY4220258wddw
7 MILLWALL4211247wwdl
8 CARDIFF CITY4211257dwwl
9 DERBY COUNTY4211487wdlw
10 BLACKBURN ROVERS4211077dwlw
11 BOURNEMOUTH4202386wwll
12 MIDDLESBROUGH4202166wlwl
13 ROTHERHAM UTD4202-126lwlw
14 BRIGHTON AND HOVE ALBION4202146llww
15 BIRMINGHAM CITY4121-145lwdd
16 BRENTFORD4121045dlwd
17 READING4112-444dwll
18 IPSWICH TOWN4112-144wldl
19 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN4112-544llwd
20 WIGAN ATHLETIC4112-144dllw
21 LEEDS UNITED4103-623lwll
22 BOLTON WANDERERS4013-541ldll
23 FULHAM4004-720llll
24 BLACKPOOL4004-520llll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Lewis GrabbanNORWICH CITY41
2Britt AssombalongaNOTTINGHAM FOREST41
3Grant LeadbitterMIDDLESBROUGH33
4Kenwyne JonesCARDIFF CITY30
5Igor VetokeleCHARLTON ATHLETIC30
6Michail AntonioNOTTINGHAM FOREST30
7Fernando Martin ForestieriWATFORD30
8Jamie WardDERBY COUNTY30
9Rudy GestedeBLACKBURN ROVERS30
10Callum WilsonBOURNEMOUTH30
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id