Ulasan Terkini

CHAMPIONSHIP 2015/2016

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12015-08-08 01:45BRIGHTON1 - 0NOTT FOREST
22015-08-08 18:00CARDIFF CITY1 - 1FULHAM
32015-08-08 18:00LEEDS1 - 1BURNLEY
42015-08-08 21:00SHEFF WEDNESDAY2 - 0BRISTOL
52015-08-08 21:00ROTHERHAM1 - 4MK DONS
62015-08-08 21:00HULL CITY2 - 0HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
72015-08-08 21:00CHARLTON2 - 0QPR
82015-08-08 21:00BRENTFORD2 - 2IPSWICH TOWN
92015-08-08 21:00BOLTON0 - 0DERBY COUNTY
102015-08-08 21:00BLACKBURN1 - 2WOLVERHAMPTON
112015-08-08 21:00BIRMINGHAM2 - 1READING
122015-08-09 18:00PRESTON0 - 0MIDDLESBROUGH

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 BRIGHTON54104813
2 HULL CITY53114810
3 IPSWICH TOWN531131010
4 QPR531121010
5 CARDIFF CITY5230389
6 MIDDLESBROUGH5221478
7 BIRMINGHAM4220378
8 CHARLTON5221268
9 BURNLEY5221068
10 LEEDS5140167
11 MK DONS5212157
12 WOLVERHAMPTON5212-177
13 READING5131156
14 FULHAM5122075
15 SHEFF WEDNESDAY5122-165
16 NOTT FOREST5122-145
17 PRESTON5122-225
18 BRENTFORD4112-174
19 DERBY COUNTY5041-144
20 BRISTOL5113-464
21 BLACKBURN5032-233
22 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN5032-333
23 BOLTON5032-413
24 ROTHERHAM5014-851
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 BRIGHTON54104813wwdww
2 IPSWICH TOWN531131010dwwwl
3 HULL CITY53114810wdwlw
4 QPR531121010ldwww
5 CARDIFF CITY5230389dddww
6 CHARLTON5221268wddwl
7 MIDDLESBROUGH5221478dwdlw
8 BIRMINGHAM4220378wddw
9 BURNLEY5221068ddlww
10 MK DONS5212157wlwdl
11 WOLVERHAMPTON5212-177wdllw
12 LEEDS5140167ddddw
13 READING5131156ldddw
14 PRESTON5122-225dwdll
15 SHEFF WEDNESDAY5122-165wlddl
16 NOTT FOREST5122-145lwddl
17 FULHAM5122075dlldw
18 BRENTFORD4112-174dwll
19 DERBY COUNTY5041-144ddddl
20 BRISTOL5113-464lldwl
21 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN5032-333ldddl
22 BLACKBURN5032-233lddld
23 BOLTON5032-413dlldd
24 ROTHERHAM5014-851lldll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Charlie AustinQPR41
2Tommer HemedBRIGHTON31
3Nick BlackmanREADING31
4Kazenga LuaLuaBRIGHTON30
5Tjaronn CheryQPR30
6Freddie SearsIPSWICH TOWN30
7Chris WoodLEEDS30
8KikeMIDDLESBROUGH30
9Michael KeaneBURNLEY30
10Mirko AntenucciLEEDS21
Scroll To Top
sbbanner