Ulasan Terkini

CHAMPIONSHIP 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-09 01:45BLACKBURN ROVERS1 - 1CARDIFF CITY
22014-08-09 21:00WIGAN ATHLETIC2 - 2READING
32014-08-09 21:00WATFORD3 - 0BOLTON WANDERERS
42014-08-09 21:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST2 - 0BLACKPOOL
52014-08-09 21:00MILLWALL2 - 0LEEDS UNITED
62014-08-09 21:00MIDDLESBROUGH2 - 0BIRMINGHAM CITY
72014-08-09 21:00HUDDERSFIELD TOWN0 - 4BOURNEMOUTH
82014-08-09 21:00DERBY COUNTY1 - 0ROTHERHAM UTD
92014-08-09 21:00BRIGHTON AND HOVE ALBION0 - 1SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
102014-08-09 21:00BRENTFORD1 - 1CHARLTON ATHLETIC
112014-08-09 23:15IPSWICH TOWN2 - 1FULHAM
122014-08-10 22:00WOLVERHAMPTON1 - 0NORWICH CITY

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 NOTTINGHAM FOREST541081113
2 WATFORD540171312
3 WOLVERHAMPTON54014612
4 NORWICH CITY53115810
5 MILLWALL53113610
6 CHARLTON ATHLETIC5230299
7 DERBY COUNTY5221498
8 BRENTFORD5221268
9 CARDIFF CITY5221268
10 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY5221158
11 BOURNEMOUTH5212397
12 WIGAN ATHLETIC5212387
13 BRIGHTON AND HOVE ALBION5212167
14 BLACKBURN ROVERS5212-287
15 READING5212-357
16 MIDDLESBROUGH5203066
17 ROTHERHAM UTD5203-326
18 LEEDS UNITED5203-536
19 IPSWICH TOWN5122-155
20 BIRMINGHAM CITY5122-545
21 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN5113-764
22 BOLTON WANDERERS5014-641
23 FULHAM5014-731
24 BLACKPOOL5005-630
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 NOTTINGHAM FOREST541081113wdwww
2 WOLVERHAMPTON54014612wlwww
3 WATFORD540171312wlwww
4 NORWICH CITY53115810lwwwd
5 MILLWALL53113610wwdlw
6 CHARLTON ATHLETIC5230299dwwdd
7 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY5221158wddwl
8 CARDIFF CITY5221268dwwld
9 DERBY COUNTY5221498wdlwd
10 BRENTFORD5221268dlwdw
11 BLACKBURN ROVERS5212-287dwlwl
12 BOURNEMOUTH5212397wwlld
13 BRIGHTON AND HOVE ALBION5212167llwwd
14 READING5212-357dwllw
15 WIGAN ATHLETIC5212387dllww
16 MIDDLESBROUGH5203066wlwll
17 ROTHERHAM UTD5203-326lwlwl
18 LEEDS UNITED5203-536lwllw
19 BIRMINGHAM CITY5122-545lwddl
20 IPSWICH TOWN5122-155wldld
21 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN5113-764llwdl
22 BOLTON WANDERERS5014-641ldlll
23 FULHAM5014-731lllld
24 BLACKPOOL5005-630lllll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Lewis GrabbanNORWICH CITY51
2Igor VetokeleCHARLTON ATHLETIC50
3Britt AssombalongaNOTTINGHAM FOREST41
4Kenwyne JonesCARDIFF CITY40
5Callum WilsonBOURNEMOUTH40
6Callum McManamanWIGAN ATHLETIC40
7Grant LeadbitterMIDDLESBROUGH33
8Troy DeeneyWATFORD31
9Rudy GestedeBLACKBURN ROVERS30
10Christophe BerraIPSWICH TOWN30
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id