CHAMPIONSHIP 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-06 00:00FULHAM1 - 0NEWCASTLE
22016-08-06 00:00QPR3 - 0LEEDS
32016-08-06 00:00ROTHERHAM2 - 2WOLVERHAMPTON
42016-08-06 00:00READING1 - 0PRESTON
52016-08-06 00:00NOTT FOREST4 - 3BURTON
62016-08-06 00:00IPSWICH4 - 2BARNSLEY
72016-08-06 00:00HUDDERSFIELD2 - 1BRENTFORD
82016-08-06 00:00DERBY0 - 0BRIGHTON
92016-08-06 00:00BRISTOL2 - 1WIGAN
102016-08-06 00:00BLACKBURN1 - 4NORWICH
112016-08-06 00:00BIRMINGHAM0 - 0CARDIFF
122016-08-06 00:00SHEFF WEDNESDAY1 - 0ASTON VILLA

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 HUDDERSFIELD54104813
2 FULHAM53203711
3 BARNSLEY53024129
4 NEWCASTLE5302489
5 QPR5302389
6 BRISTOL5302279
7 NOTT FOREST53020119
8 BRIGHTON5221488
9 WOLVERHAMPTON5221378
10 BIRMINGHAM5221278
11 IPSWICH5221168
12 NORWICH5221168
13 BURTON52121107
14 BRENTFORD5212157
15 READING5212-357
16 ASTON VILLA5122055
17 CARDIFF5122-245
18 DERBY5122-215
19 SHEFF WEDNESDAY5122-335
20 WIGAN5113084
21 LEEDS5113-454
22 ROTHERHAM5113-934
23 PRESTON5104-233
24 BLACKBURN5014-841
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 HUDDERSFIELD54104813wwdww
2 FULHAM53203711wwddw
3 QPR5302389wwllw
4 BRISTOL5302279wwllw
5 BARNSLEY53024129lwwlw
6 NOTT FOREST53020119wllww
7 NEWCASTLE5302489llwww
8 NORWICH5221168wdwdl
9 BRIGHTON5221488dwwdl
10 WOLVERHAMPTON5221378dwdwl
11 BIRMINGHAM5221278dwdlw
12 IPSWICH5221168wlddw
13 BRENTFORD5212157lwwld
14 READING5212-357wlldw
15 BURTON52121107llwdw
16 ASTON VILLA5122055lwddl
17 CARDIFF5122-245dlwdl
18 DERBY5122-215dlwdl
19 SHEFF WEDNESDAY5122-335wdlld
20 WIGAN5113084lwdll
21 ROTHERHAM5113-934dllwl
22 LEEDS5113-454lldwl
23 PRESTON5104-233lllwl
24 BLACKBURN5014-841llldl

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Tammy AbrahamBRISTOL40
2Dwight GayleNEWCASTLE40
3Grant WardIPSWICH40
4Oliver BurkeNOTT FOREST40
5Tjaronn CheryQPR32
6Will GriggWIGAN30
7Glenn MurrayBRIGHTON30
8Tom NaylorBURTON30
9Anthony KnockaertBRIGHTON30
10Britt AssombalongaNOTT FOREST30
sbbanner