BUNDESLIGA 2 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-06 00:00KAISERSLAUTERN0 - 4HANNOVER
22016-08-06 00:00BOCHUM2 - 1UNION BERLIN
32016-08-06 00:00SANDHAUSEN2 - 2DUSSELDORF
42016-08-06 00:00DRESDEN1 - 1NURNBERG
52016-08-07 00:00BIELEFELD0 - 0KARLSRUHER
62016-08-07 00:00HEIDENHEIM1 - 0ERZGEBIRGE AUE
72016-08-07 00:00EINTRACHT BRAUN2 - 1WURZBURGER
82016-08-07 00:00GREUTHER FURTH1 - 01860 MUNCHEN
92016-08-09 00:00STUTTGART2 - 1ST PAULI
102016-09-13 00:00NURNBERG1 - 21860 MUNCHEN

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 EINTRACHT BRAUN8611101719
2 HANNOVER852191617
3 HEIDENHEIM843161115
4 WURZBURGER842261314
5 UNION BERLIN842251614
6 STUTTGART74123913
7 BOCHUM8332-11412
8 GREUTHER FURTH7322-2911
9 DUSSELDORF82421910
10 SANDHAUSEN8233099
11 DRESDEN8233-589
12 KARLSRUHER8152-358
13 NURNBERG8224-4148
14 1860 MUNCHEN8224-468
15 ERZGEBIRGE AUE8215-3107
16 KAISERSLAUTERN8134-746
17 BIELEFELD8053-4105
18 ST PAULI8125-765
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-off
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 UNION BERLIN641161313dwwwwl
2 EINTRACHT BRAUN641171313wwwlwd
3 WURZBURGER641171113wwwldw
4 HEIDENHEIM63215911lwwdwd
5 HANNOVER63213911dldwww
6 STUTTGART63122710lwlwwd
7 GREUTHER FURTH6222-388lwdlwd
8 BOCHUM6222-2118dlwldw
9 SANDHAUSEN6222278lwlddw
10 DRESDEN6213-557wwlldl
11 DUSSELDORF6132066ddlwld
12 KARLSRUHER6132-346dldlwd
13 NURNBERG6204-4126llllww
14 1860 MUNCHEN6123-455dwldll
15 ST PAULI6123-455lwddll
16 KAISERSLAUTERN6123-335dllwld
17 ERZGEBIRGE AUE6114-484llwdll
18 BIELEFELD6042-3104dlddld

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Collin QuanerUNION BERLIN60
2Dominik KumbelaEINTRACHT BRAUN60
3Guido BurgstallerNURNBERG51
4Steven SkrzybskiUNION BERLIN41
5Pascal KoepkeERZGEBIRGE AUE40
6Michael Liendl1860 MUNCHEN32
7Elia SorianoWURZBURGER31
8Fabian KlosBIELEFELD31
9Christian GentnerSTUTTGART30
10Johannes WurtzBOCHUM30
sbbanner