Ulasan Terkini

BUNDESLIGA 2 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-02 00:00FORTUNA DUSSELDORF2 - 2EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
22014-08-02 00:00RB LEIPZIG0 - 0AALEN
32014-08-02 00:00ST PAULI1 - 1INGOLSTADT
42014-08-02 00:00BOCHUM1 - 1GREUTHER FURTH
52014-08-03 18:30HEIDENHEIM2 - 1FSV FRANKFURT
62014-08-03 20:30DARMSTADT 981 - 0SANDHAUSEN
72014-08-03 20:30NURNBERG1 - 0ERZGEBIRGE AUE
82014-08-03 20:30KARLSRUHER SC0 - 0UNION BERLIN
92014-08-05 01:15KAISERSLAUTERN3 - 21860 MUNCHEN

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 RB LEIPZIG3210447
2 DARMSTADT 983210357
3 KARLSRUHER SC3210357
4 KAISERSLAUTERN3210267
5 BOCHUM3120475
6 INGOLSTADT3120255
7 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG3111264
8 GREUTHER FURTH3111264
9 AALEN3111024
10 ST PAULI3111-134
11 HEIDENHEIM3111-244
12 UNION BERLIN3030023
13 FSV FRANKFURT3102-143
14 NURNBERG3102-423
15 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF3021-232
16 SANDHAUSEN3012-221
17 1860 MUNCHEN3012-441
18 ERZGEBIRGE AUE3003-610
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-off
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 DARMSTADT 983210357wdw
2 KAISERSLAUTERN3210267wdw
3 RB LEIPZIG3210447dww
4 KARLSRUHER SC3210357dww
5 BOCHUM3120475dwd
6 INGOLSTADT3120255ddw
7 GREUTHER FURTH3111264dwl
8 AALEN3111024dwl
9 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG3111264dwl
10 HEIDENHEIM3111-244wld
11 ST PAULI3111-134dlw
12 NURNBERG3102-423wll
13 UNION BERLIN3030023ddd
14 FSV FRANKFURT3102-143llw
15 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF3021-232ddl
16 SANDHAUSEN3012-221ldl
17 1860 MUNCHEN3012-441lld
18 ERZGEBIRGE AUE3003-610lll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Simon TeroddeBOCHUM40
2Srdjan LakicKAISERSLAUTERN32
3Dominik Stroh-EngelDARMSTADT 9831
4Ilian MicanskiKARLSRUHER SC30
5Rubin Okotie1860 MUNCHEN30
6Ken ReichelEINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG30
7Edmond KapllaniFSV FRANKFURT21
8Michael LiendlFORTUNA DUSSELDORF20
9Haavard NielsenEINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG20
10Abdul BabaGREUTHER FURTH20
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id