Ulasan Terkini

BUNDESLIGA 2 2015/2016

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12015-07-25 00:00MSV DUISBURG1 - 3KAISERSLAUTERN
22015-07-25 00:00GREUTHER FURTH1 - 0KARLSRUHER SC
32015-07-25 00:00ST PAULI0 - 0BIELEFELD
42015-07-25 00:00FSV FRANKFURT0 - 1RB LEIPZIG
52015-07-26 00:00PADERBORN0 - 1BOCHUM
62015-07-26 00:00EINTRACHT BRAUN1 - 3SANDHAUSEN
72015-07-26 00:00UNION BERLIN1 - 1DUSSELDORF
82015-07-26 00:00HEIDENHEIM1 - 01860 MUNCHEN
92015-07-28 00:00FREIBURG6 - 3NURNBERG

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 FREIBURG2200476
2 BOCHUM2200446
3 SANDHAUSEN2200376
4 KAISERSLAUTERN2110234
5 GREUTHER FURTH2110134
6 RB LEIPZIG2110134
7 ST PAULI2110124
8 HEIDENHEIM2101033
9 PADERBORN2101023
10 NURNBERG2101-263
11 BIELEFELD2020002
12 UNION BERLIN2011-141
13 DUSSELDORF2011-121
14 FSV FRANKFURT2011-101
15 EINTRACHT BRAUN2011-211
16 KARLSRUHER SC2002-210
17 1860 MUNCHEN2002-200
18 MSV DUISBURG2002-510
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-off
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 FREIBURG2200476ww
2 SANDHAUSEN2200376ww
3 BOCHUM2200446ww
4 RB LEIPZIG2110134wd
5 GREUTHER FURTH2110134wd
6 KAISERSLAUTERN2110234wd
7 ST PAULI2110124dw
8 HEIDENHEIM2101033wl
9 NURNBERG2101-263lw
10 PADERBORN2101023lw
11 BIELEFELD2020002dd
12 DUSSELDORF2011-121dl
13 UNION BERLIN2011-141dl
14 EINTRACHT BRAUN2011-211ld
15 FSV FRANKFURT2011-101ld
16 MSV DUISBURG2002-510ll
17 1860 MUNCHEN2002-200ll
18 KARLSRUHER SC2002-210ll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Nils PetersenFREIBURG43
2Andrew WootenSANDHAUSEN30
3Aziz BouhaddouzSANDHAUSEN21
4Kacper PrzybylkoKAISERSLAUTERN20
5Damir KreilachUNION BERLIN20
6Florian HuebnerSANDHAUSEN20
7Alessandro SchoepfNURNBERG11
8Julian SchusterFREIBURG10
9Maximilian PhilippFREIBURG10
10Mike FrantzFREIBURG10
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
.vaporitz.com