Ulasan Terkini

BUNDESLIGA 2 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-02 00:00FORTUNA DUSSELDORF2 - 2EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
22014-08-02 00:00RB LEIPZIG0 - 0AALEN
32014-08-02 00:00ST PAULI1 - 1INGOLSTADT
42014-08-02 00:00BOCHUM1 - 1GREUTHER FURTH
52014-08-03 18:30HEIDENHEIM2 - 1FSV FRANKFURT
62014-08-03 20:30DARMSTADT 981 - 0SANDHAUSEN
72014-08-03 20:30NURNBERG1 - 0ERZGEBIRGE AUE
82014-08-03 20:30KARLSRUHER SC0 - 0UNION BERLIN
92014-08-05 01:15KAISERSLAUTERN3 - 21860 MUNCHEN

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 INGOLSTADT532081211
2 RB LEIPZIG53206711
3 DARMSTADT 9853205811
4 KAISERSLAUTERN53203911
5 BOCHUM52305109
6 KARLSRUHER SC5230379
7 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF5221388
8 HEIDENHEIM5221088
9 GREUTHER FURTH5212497
10 NURNBERG5203-266
11 1860 MUNCHEN5122-375
12 AALEN5122-355
13 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG5113-184
14 FSV FRANKFURT5113-244
15 SANDHAUSEN5113-434
16 ST PAULI5113-544
17 UNION BERLIN5032-633
18 ERZGEBIRGE AUE5005-1110
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-off
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 DARMSTADT 9853205811wdwdw
2 KAISERSLAUTERN53203911wdwdw
3 RB LEIPZIG53206711dwwdw
4 INGOLSTADT532081211ddwww
5 KARLSRUHER SC5230379dwwdd
6 BOCHUM52305109dwdwd
7 HEIDENHEIM5221088wlddw
8 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF5221388ddlww
9 GREUTHER FURTH5212497dwlwl
10 NURNBERG5203-266wllwl
11 AALEN5122-355dwldl
12 1860 MUNCHEN5122-375llddw
13 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG5113-184dwlll
14 ST PAULI5113-544dlwll
15 FSV FRANKFURT5113-244llwdl
16 SANDHAUSEN5113-434ldllw
17 UNION BERLIN5032-633dddll
18 ERZGEBIRGE AUE5005-1110lllll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Simon TeroddeBOCHUM60
2Dominik Stroh-EngelDARMSTADT 9851
3Srdjan LakicKAISERSLAUTERN42
4Stefan LexINGOLSTADT40
5Rubin Okotie1860 MUNCHEN40
6Erwin HofferFORTUNA DUSSELDORF30
7Haavard NielsenEINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG30
8Ilian MicanskiKARLSRUHER SC30
9Ken ReichelEINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG30
10Yussuf PoulsenRB LEIPZIG30
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id