BUNDESLIGA 2 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-06 00:00KAISERSLAUTERN0 - 4HANNOVER
22016-08-06 00:00BOCHUM2 - 1UNION BERLIN
32016-08-06 00:00SANDHAUSEN2 - 2DUSSELDORF
42016-08-06 00:00DRESDEN1 - 1NURNBERG
52016-08-07 00:00BIELEFELD0 - 0KARLSRUHER
62016-08-07 00:00HEIDENHEIM1 - 0ERZGEBIRGE AUE
72016-08-07 00:00EINTRACHT BRAUN2 - 1WURZBURGER
82016-08-07 00:00GREUTHER FURTH1 - 01860 MUNCHEN
92016-08-09 00:00STUTTGART2 - 1ST PAULI
102016-09-13 00:00NURNBERG1 - 21860 MUNCHEN

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 EINTRACHT BRAUN5500111415
2 WURZBURGER53115910
3 HEIDENHEIM53113710
4 STUTTGART5302169
5 UNION BERLIN52214138
6 DRESDEN4220368
7 BOCHUM5221098
8 HANNOVER4211487
9 1860 MUNCHEN5212047
10 GREUTHER FURTH5212-367
11 DUSSELDORF5131-146
12 SANDHAUSEN5113-264
13 ERZGEBIRGE AUE4103-243
14 ST PAULI4103-333
15 KARLSRUHER4031-413
16 BIELEFELD4022-252
17 NURNBERG5023-782
18 KAISERSLAUTERN5023-712
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-off
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 EINTRACHT BRAUN5500111415wwwww
2 HEIDENHEIM53113710wdlww
3 WURZBURGER53115910ldwww
4 STUTTGART5302169wlwlw
5 BOCHUM5221098wddlw
6 DRESDEN4220368ddww
7 UNION BERLIN52214138lddww
8 GREUTHER FURTH5212-367wlwdl
9 HANNOVER4211487wwdl
10 1860 MUNCHEN5212047lwdwl
11 DUSSELDORF5131-146dwddl
12 SANDHAUSEN5113-264dllwl
13 ERZGEBIRGE AUE4103-243lwll
14 KARLSRUHER4031-413dddl
15 ST PAULI4103-333lllw
16 NURNBERG5023-782ddlll
17 KAISERSLAUTERN5023-712lddll
18 BIELEFELD4022-252dldl

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Collin QuanerUNION BERLIN50
2Steven SkrzybskiUNION BERLIN41
3Dominik KumbelaEINTRACHT BRAUN40
4Guido BurgstallerNURNBERG21
5Edgar SalliNURNBERG21
6Michael Liendl1860 MUNCHEN21
7Denis ThomallaHEIDENHEIM20
8Marc SchnattererHEIDENHEIM20
9Christian GentnerSTUTTGART20
10Simon TeroddeSTUTTGART20
sbbanner