Ulasan Terkini

BUNDESLIGA 2 2014/2015

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12014-08-02 00:00FORTUNA DUSSELDORF2 - 2EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
22014-08-02 00:00RB LEIPZIG0 - 0AALEN
32014-08-02 00:00ST PAULI1 - 1INGOLSTADT
42014-08-02 00:00BOCHUM1 - 1GREUTHER FURTH
52014-08-03 18:30HEIDENHEIM2 - 1FSV FRANKFURT
62014-08-03 20:30DARMSTADT 981 - 0SANDHAUSEN
72014-08-03 20:30NURNBERG1 - 0ERZGEBIRGE AUE
82014-08-03 20:30KARLSRUHER SC0 - 0UNION BERLIN
92014-08-05 01:15KAISERSLAUTERN3 - 21860 MUNCHEN

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 INGOLSTADT9540101619
2 KAISERSLAUTERN952241517
3 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF944171816
4 RB LEIPZIG944171416
5 HEIDENHEIM943271915
6 DARMSTADT 98943241415
7 GREUTHER FURTH942351414
8 BOCHUM935141714
9 KARLSRUHER SC933311112
10 ST PAULI9324-41111
11 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG931501210
12 SANDHAUSEN9315-6610
13 NURNBERG9315-71010
14 AALEN9234-389
15 1860 MUNCHEN9234-4109
16 FSV FRANKFURT9225-7118
17 ERZGEBIRGE AUE9216-967
18 UNION BERLIN9144-967
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-off
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF642091514wwwddw
2 INGOLSTADT642081114wwddww
3 HEIDENHEIM632191511dwlwwd
4 GREUTHER FURTH63123810wlwdlw
5 KAISERSLAUTERN63122910dwlwlw
6 SANDHAUSEN6303-449lwwwll
7 BOCHUM62310109wdwdld
8 RB LEIPZIG62313109dwlwdd
9 DARMSTADT 986222198dwlwdl
10 1860 MUNCHEN6222068dwdlwl
11 ERZGEBIRGE AUE6213-357llwdwl
12 NURNBERG6213-387wlllwd
13 ST PAULI6213-387lllwdw
14 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG6204-266llwlwl
15 KARLSRUHER SC6123-265ddwlll
16 AALEN6123-365dlldlw
17 FSV FRANKFURT6123-675dllldw
18 UNION BERLIN6114-944llwldl

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Simon TeroddeBOCHUM81
2Rubin Okotie1860 MUNCHEN60
3Joel PohjanpaloFORTUNA DUSSELDORF60
4Charlison BenschopFORTUNA DUSSELDORF60
5Yussuf PoulsenRB LEIPZIG60
6Srdjan LakicKAISERSLAUTERN52
7Dominik Stroh-EngelDARMSTADT 9851
8Marc SchnattererHEIDENHEIM51
9Tom WeilandtGREUTHER FURTH50
10Florian NiederlechnerHEIDENHEIM50
Scroll To Top
sbbanner
citypass.co.id