BUNDESLIGA 2 2016/2017

Hasil & Jadwal Pertandingan

12016-08-06 00:00KAISERSLAUTERN0 - 4HANNOVER
22016-08-06 00:00BOCHUM2 - 1UNION BERLIN
32016-08-06 00:00SANDHAUSEN2 - 2DUSSELDORF
42016-08-06 00:00DRESDEN1 - 1NURNBERG
52016-08-07 00:00GREUTHER FURTH1 - 01860 MUNCHEN
62016-08-07 00:00EINTRACHT BRAUN2 - 1WURZBURGER
72016-08-07 00:00HEIDENHEIM1 - 0ERZGEBIRGE AUE
82016-08-07 00:00BIELEFELD0 - 0KARLSRUHER
92016-08-09 00:00STUTTGART2 - 1ST PAULI

Week :

No.TimMnMgSKSGGP
1 HANNOVER3210687
2 EINTRACHT BRAUN2200346
3 STUTTGART3201146
4 GREUTHER FURTH3201056
5 BOCHUM3120145
6 DUSSELDORF2110134
7 WURZBURGER3111044
8 HEIDENHEIM3111034
9 1860 MUNCHEN3111014
10 ERZGEBIRGE AUE3102043
11 KARLSRUHER3030013
12 DRESDEN2020032
13 NURNBERG2020022
14 UNION BERLIN2011-131
15 BIELEFELD2011-101
16 SANDHAUSEN3012-331
17 KAISERSLAUTERN2011-411
18 ST PAULI2002-310
  •  Promotion
  •  Promotion Play-off
  •  Relegation Play-Off
  •  Relegation
No.TimMnMgSKSGGPForm
1 HANNOVER3210687wwd
2 GREUTHER FURTH3201056wlw
3 STUTTGART3201146wlw
4 EINTRACHT BRAUN2200346ww
5 BOCHUM3120145wdd
6 HEIDENHEIM3111034wdl
7 1860 MUNCHEN3111014lwd
8 DUSSELDORF2110134dw
9 WURZBURGER3111044ldw
10 ERZGEBIRGE AUE3102043lwl
11 KARLSRUHER3030013ddd
12 NURNBERG2020022dd
13 DRESDEN2020032dd
14 SANDHAUSEN3012-331dll
15 BIELEFELD2011-101dl
16 UNION BERLIN2011-131ld
17 KAISERSLAUTERN2011-411ld
18 ST PAULI2002-310ll

Top Scorer

NoNamaTimGolPenalti
1Collin QuanerUNION BERLIN20
2Artur SobiechHANNOVER20
3Julius BiadaEINTRACHT BRAUN20
4Sebastian MaierHANNOVER20
5Christian GentnerSTUTTGART20
6Denis ThomallaHEIDENHEIM20
7Guido BurgstallerNURNBERG11
8Markus KarlSANDHAUSEN10
9Andrew WootenSANDHAUSEN10
10Korbinian VollmannSANDHAUSEN10
sbbanner